FinnSpring 2014 Salossa
Lähtö 1
11.00 H20E 101 312887 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot
11.00 H21A1 231 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe
11.00 H21A3 351 0 vacant 93
11.00 H18 1340 153083 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
11.01 H21A2 291 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
11.01 H21AL 411 199111 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
11.01 H45A 638 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.01 H60A 974 146303 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
11.01 D50A 2094 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.01 D18 2350 43628 Hankala Kaisa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.02 H20E 102 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
11.02 H21A1 232 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.02 H21A3 352 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
11.02 H18 1341 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
11.03 H21A2 292 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.03 H21AL 412 156406 Uotila Juho Hiisirasti
11.03 H45A 639 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
11.03 H60A 975 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.03 D50A 2095 47229 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.03 D18 2351 170115 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.04 H20E 103 161828 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
11.04 H21A1 233 157939 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
11.04 H21A3 353 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
11.04 H18 1342 192460 Järvinen Maximilian IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.05 H21A2 293 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
11.05 H21AL 413 181877 Norkio Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.05 H45A 640 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
11.05 H60A 976 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen
11.05 D50A 2096 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 D18 2352 159150 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti
11.06 H20E 104 199976 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu
11.06 H21A1 234 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
11.06 H21A3 354 149073 Valjakka Vili Anttolan Urheilijat
11.06 H18 1343 161096 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.07 H21A2 294 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
11.07 H21AL 414 0 vacant 94
11.07 H45A 641 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
11.07 H60A 977 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.07 D50A 2097 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
11.07 D18 2353 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
11.08 H20E 105 159841 Laugesaar Tonis Hiidenkiertäjät
11.08 H21A1 235 157973 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
11.08 H21A3 355 169996 Alonen Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
11.08 H18 1344 53828 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.09 H21A2 295 169539 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
11.09 H21AL 415 152116 Ristimäki Tapio Kalvolan Keihäs
11.09 H45A 642 44933 Tötterman Petri OK77
11.09 H60A 978 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
11.09 D50A 2098 201305 Annila Heli Koovee
11.09 D18 2354 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx
11.10 H20E 106 158951 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi
11.10 H21A1 236 146027 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
11.10 H21A3 356 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.10 H40A 527 180574 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot
11.10 H20A 1325 179679 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat
11.10 H18 1345 175414 Parjanen Joona MS Parma
11.11 H21A2 296 169059 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.11 H21AL 416 112461 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
11.11 H45A 643 312912 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
11.11 H60A 979 189535 Aavasalo Asko Salon Viesti
11.11 D50A 2099 148170 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat
11.11 D18 2355 154751 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto
11.12 H20E 107 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi
11.12 H21A1 237 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.12 H21A3 357 170372 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK
11.12 H40A 528 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
11.12 H20A 1326 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
11.12 H18 1346 170057 Lönnström Emil OK Orient
11.12 D20A 2343 193484 Kantanen Milla Viitasaaren Suunta
11.13 H21A2 297 0 vacant 89
11.13 H21AL 417 411687 Mertanen Simo Koovee
11.13 H45A 644 199977 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.13 H60A 980 191846 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
11.13 D50A 2100 45339 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
11.13 D18 2356 176961 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat
11.14 H20E 108 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77
11.14 H21A1 238 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 H21A3 358 83877 Hakala Henrikki Espoon Suunta
11.14 H40A 529 43510 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 H20A 1327 202118 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.14 H18 1347 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta
11.14 D20A 2344 182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
11.15 H21A2 298 488042 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
11.15 H21AL 418 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
11.15 H45A 645 186734 Johansson Peter IF Brahe
11.15 H60A 981 201140 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.15 D50A 2101 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.15 D18 2357 189957 Lövdal Elin IF Femman
11.16 H20E 109 161073 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima
11.16 H21A1 239 156136 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot
11.16 H21A3 359 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat
11.16 H40A 530 90897 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut
11.16 H20A 1328 191942 Malinen Olli SK Uusi
11.16 H18 1348 93186 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.16 D20A 2345 182973 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot
11.17 H21A2 299 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77
11.17 H21AL 419 190261 Hurri Antti Vehkalahden Veikot
11.17 H45A 646 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
11.17 H60A 982 183448 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
11.17 D50A 2102 45752 Penger Carola Pargas IF
11.17 D18 2358 161619 Siren Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
11.18 H20E 110 169028 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK
11.18 H21A1 240 49209 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg
11.18 H21A3 360 59700 Hasu Topi OK Orient
11.18 H40A 531 43908 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.18 H20A 1329 169459 Saari Juho Lapuan Virkiä
11.18 H18 1349 172264 Jaarinen Timi Vehkalahden Veikot
11.18 D20A 2346 159750 Jylänki Pinja Hiidenkiertäjät
11.19 H21A2 300 52172 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.19 H21AL 420 51599 Valtanen Juhani Hinnerjoen Yritys
11.19 H45A 647 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
11.19 H60A 983 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.19 D50A 2103 140102 Virekunnas Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
11.19 D18 2359 90148 Donner Isabel OK77
11.20 H20E 111 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
11.20 H21A1 241 198141 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
11.20 H21A3 361 188554 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11.20 H40A 532 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.20 H20A 1330 159903 Mäkelä Antti Rastikarhut
11.20 H18 1350 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi
11.20 D40A 1984 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
11.20 D20A 2347 177245 Turpiainen Milla Hyvinkään Rasti
11.21 H21A2 301 102901 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti
11.21 H21AL 421 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
11.21 H40AL 602 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti
11.21 H45A 648 0 vacant 108
11.21 H60A 984 44169 Kumpulainen Olli Järvenpään Palo
11.21 D50A 2104 181121 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
11.21 D18 2360 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H20E 112 159147 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä
11.22 H21A1 242 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H21A3 362 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
11.22 H40A 533 312877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
11.22 H20A 1331 82445 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat
11.22 H18 1351 131986 Sormunen Roope Rasti E4
11.22 D40A 1985 50121 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient
11.22 D20A 2348 53752 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
11.23 H21A2 302 400547 Järvinen Seppo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.23 H21AL 422 409180 Karvonen Ville Someron Esa
11.23 H40AL 603 100091 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
11.23 H45A 649 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat
11.23 H60A 985 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ
11.23 D50A 2105 90200 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia
11.23 D18 2361 413244 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
11.24 H20E 113 161076 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.24 H21A1 243 0 vacant 85
11.24 H21A3 363 170279 Anuchkin Mikhail Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.24 H40A 534 74836 Niemi Aki Hyvinkään Rasti
11.24 H20A 1332 58341 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.24 H18 1352 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee
11.24 D40A 1986 179845 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 H21A2 303 152202 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.25 H21AL 423 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu
11.25 H40AL 604 58627 Hamppu Aleksei Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 H45A 650 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
11.25 H60A 986 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 D50A 2106 74786 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti
11.25 D18 2362 145777 Marttinen Sanni Navi
11.26 H20E 114 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
11.26 H21A1 244 159591 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.26 H21A3 364 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä
11.26 H40A 535 46548 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
11.26 H20A 1333 125845 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus
11.26 H18 1353 185140 Johansson Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs
11.26 D40A 1987 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
11.26 D20A 2349 55389 Ylikangas Tiia Rasti-Kurikka
11.27 H21A2 304 179659 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
11.27 H21AL 424 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
11.27 H40AL 605 182814 Välimaa Pertti Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.27 H45A 651 156277 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
11.27 H60A 987 57212 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa
11.27 D50A 2107 52646 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
11.27 D18 2363 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.28 H20E 115 58677 Juhala Riku Hiisirasti
11.28 H21A1 245 74837 Paju Erno Tampereen Pyrintö
11.28 H21A3 365 59831 Kivelä Mikko Kangasala SK
11.28 H40A 536 158824 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
11.28 H20A 1334 0 vacant 84
11.28 H18 1354 170433 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento
11.28 D35A 1962 161608 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
11.28 D40A 1988 190191 Sopo Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.29 H21A2 305 154120 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
11.29 H21AL 425 167715 Kalliokoski Toni Halsuan Toivo
11.29 H40AL 606 46852 Konttila Janne Koovee
11.29 H45A 652 52771 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.29 H60A 988 0 vacant 125
11.29 D50A 2108 180310 Vesanen Terhi Kangasala SK
11.29 D18 2364 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.30 H20E 116 191146 Jern Jonas IF Femman
11.30 H21A1 246 83469 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
11.30 H21A3 366 199768 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
11.30 H40A 537 133165 Liitiäinen Pasi OK Orient
11.30 H20A 1335 185303 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.30 H18 1355 157562 Holopainen Mauri Suunta 2000
11.30 D35A 1963 41415 Häggman Johanna Malax IF
11.30 D40A 1989 401156 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.31 H21A2 306 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti
11.31 H21AL 426 150642 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
11.31 H40AL 607 51441 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry
11.31 H45A 653 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
11.31 H60A 989 50536 Peltomäki Aimo Siikaisten Sisu
11.31 D50A 2109 77519 Nurmi Maritta Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.31 D18 2365 142530 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.32 H20E 117 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient
11.32 H21A1 247 183737 Tammemäe Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H21A3 367 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
11.32 H40A 538 143530 Tuokko Esa MS Parma
11.32 H20A 1336 159579 Hyytiäinen Henry Kalevan Rasti
11.32 H18 1356 189946 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat
11.32 D35A 1964 413413 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
11.32 D40A 1990 156764 Ketola Heli Koovee
11.33 H21A2 307 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.33 H21AL 427 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 H40AL 608 49979 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat
11.33 H45A 654 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 H60A 990 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo
11.33 D50A 2110 153437 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11.33 D18 2366 177982 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
11.34 H20E 118 167727 Visuri Kerkko OK77
11.34 H21A1 248 202098 Tiainen Topias Koovee
11.34 H21A3 368 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
11.34 H40A 539 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee
11.34 H20A 1337 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut
11.34 H18 1357 180333 Vuopio Heikki Pellon Ponsi
11.34 D35A 1965 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry
11.34 D40A 1991 157597 Jylhä Sirpa Espoon Suunta
11.35 H21E 1 161113 Sund Otto IF Femman
11.35 H21A2 308 166290 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman
11.35 H21AL 428 183663 Aspelund Kalle Kontiolahden Urheilijat
11.35 H40AL 609 197546 Raitola Mika Lynx
11.35 H45A 655 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
11.35 H60A 991 179262 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
11.35 D50A 2111 189518 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
11.35 D18 2367 182914 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx
11.36 H20E 119 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK
11.36 H21A1 249 185360 Räty Harri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.36 H21A3 369 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi
11.36 H40A 540 161870 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta
11.36 H20A 1338 180155 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
11.36 H18 1358 154608 Ylipulli Eero Lapuan Virkiä
11.36 D35A 1966 0 vacant 34
11.36 D40A 1992 47010 Tiira Hannele Lynx
11.37 H21E 2 174737 Sild Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.37 H21A2 309 153503 Truhponen Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus
11.37 H21AL 429 0 Maleev Konstantin Russia
11.37 H40AL 610 0 vacant 105
11.37 H45A 656 178003 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.37 H60A 992 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
11.37 D50A 2112 48014 Ahonen Liisa Paimion Rasti
11.37 D18 2368 153140 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
11.38 H20E 120 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.38 H21A1 250 199112 Vesterinen Pekka OK Raseborg
11.38 H21A3 370 125086 Grishman Denis Rasti-Kurikka
11.38 H40A 541 193913 Lauren Max Pargas IF
11.38 H20A 1339 152528 Sihvonen Joel Navi
11.38 H18 1359 198224 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.38 D35A 1967 124254 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko
11.38 D40A 1993 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.39 H21E 3 195281 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti
11.39 H21A2 310 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
11.39 H21AL 430 183398 Nuuttila Lauri Kauhajoen Karhu
11.39 H40AL 611 179588 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
11.39 H45A 657 131908 Donner Jan OK77
11.39 H60A 993 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
11.39 D50A 2113 76741 Kauria Pirjo Olavin Rasti
11.39 D18 2369 145911 Korteniemi Veera Pellon Ponsi
11.40 H20E 121 177287 Saari Aki Vaajakosken Terä
11.40 H21A1 251 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 H21A3 371 202074 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.40 H40A 542 0 vacant 104
11.40 H18 1360 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK77
11.40 D35A 1968 161531 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
11.40 D40A 1994 126259 Mäkinen Krista MS Parma
11.41 H21E 4 201850 Anjala Topi Koovee
11.41 D21E 51 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
11.41 H21A2 311 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
11.41 H21AL 431 55120 Korpinen Taneli Rasti-Lukko
11.41 H40AL 612 55004 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti
11.41 H45A 658 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
11.41 H60A 994 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.41 D50A 2114 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
11.41 D60 2211 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
11.41 D18 2370 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta
11.42 H20E 122 155024 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi
11.42 H21A1 252 107254 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
11.42 H21A3 372 154881 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka
11.42 H40A 543 180745 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot
11.42 H18 1361 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat
11.42 D35A 1969 202031 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti
11.42 D40A 1995 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
11.43 H21E 5 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
11.43 D21E 52 185124 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
11.43 H21A2 312 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti
11.43 H21AL 432 59453 Annila Petri Koovee
11.43 H40AL 613 65853 Ilomäki Mika Koovee
11.43 H45A 659 196253 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät
11.43 H60A 995 183498 Kronberg Håkan IF Femman
11.43 D50A 2115 0 vacant 44
11.43 D60 2212 189996 Heimonen Arja Navi
11.44 H20E 123 142346 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut
11.44 H21A1 253 179767 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.44 H21A3 373 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
11.44 H40A 544 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
11.44 H18 1362 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti
11.44 D35A 1970 169458 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö
11.44 D40A 1996 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx
11.45 H21E 6 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.45 D21E 53 183993 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK
11.45 H21A2 313 0 vacant 90
11.45 H21AL 433 182551 Kemppainen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
11.45 H40AL 614 42014 Nikkinen Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti
11.45 H45A 660 77154 Asklöf Tom Lynx
11.45 H60A 996 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
11.45 D50A 2116 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
11.45 D60 2213 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
11.45 D18 2371 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
11.46 H20E 124 191062 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.46 H21A1 254 199968 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.46 H21A3 374 42038 Karetjoki Jouni Hyvinkään Rasti
11.46 H18 1363 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
11.46 D35A 1971 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas
11.46 D40A 1997 161430 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.47 H21E 7 145033 Tambasau Yury MS Parma
11.47 D21E 54 194115 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
11.47 H21A2 314 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.47 H21AL 434 57500 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti
11.47 H40AL 615 154594 Konanov Dmitry Russia
11.47 H45A 661 191408 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
11.47 H60A 997 41418 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF
11.47 D50A 2117 188558 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
11.47 D60 2214 117893 Sivén Hannele Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.47 D18 2372 144355 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.48 H20E 125 159462 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.48 H21A1 255 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
11.48 H21A3 375 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
11.48 H40A 545 413232 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti
11.48 H18 1364 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi
11.48 D35A 1972 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
11.48 D40A 1998 0 vacant 36
11.49 H21E 8 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
11.49 D21E 55 171894 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
11.49 H21A2 315 409766 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.49 H21AL 435 188564 Isokoski Markku Pellon Ponsi
11.49 H40AL 616 161079 Hämäläinen Esa Punkalaitumen Kunto
11.49 H45A 662 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
11.49 H60A 998 75646 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti
11.49 D50A 2118 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
11.49 D60 2215 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
11.49 D18 2373 65754 Salonen Inka Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.50 H20E 126 161072 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
11.50 H21A1 256 153601 Dobbs Neil Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.50 H21A3 376 158774 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
11.50 H40A 546 83804 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö
11.50 H18 1365 199121 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
11.50 D35A 1973 182700 Heinikangas Marika Rasti-Lukko
11.50 D40A 1999 179785 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö
11.51 H21E 9 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient
11.51 D21E 56 183467 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
11.51 H21A2 316 132434 Närvä Toni Paimion Rasti
11.51 H21AL 436 170101 Mikkonen Timo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.51 H40AL 617 56374 Tuomola Jarkko Someron Esa
11.51 H45A 663 40176 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
11.51 H60A 999 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
11.51 D50A 2119 197377 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
11.51 D60 2216 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
11.51 D18 2374 195226 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.52 H20E 127 159855 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
11.52 H21A1 257 413136 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg
11.52 H21A3 377 152274 Bugaro Alexey Russia
11.52 H40A 547 57093 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
11.52 H18 1366 180631 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.52 D40A 2000 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
11.53 H21E 10 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
11.53 D21E 57 192414 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
11.53 H21A2 317 156533 Mikkola Timo Hiisirasti
11.53 H21AL 437 410728 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
11.53 H40AL 618 44094 Kontio Pasi Maarian Mahti
11.53 H45A 664 88026 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta
11.53 H60A 1000 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.53 D50A 2120 157803 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
11.53 D60 2217 155890 Peltola Liisa MS Parma
11.53 D18 2375 41157 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö
11.54 H20E 128 186493 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi
11.54 H21A1 258 200128 Åkerman Anders Hiidenkiertäjät
11.54 H21A3 378 170048 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
11.54 H40A 548 312871 Aumo Jussi MS Parma
11.54 H18 1367 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
11.54 D40A 2001 159995 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
11.55 H21E 11 178156 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi
11.55 D21E 58 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna SK Uusi
11.55 H21A2 318 41621 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
11.55 H21AL 438 412879 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Kurikka
11.55 H40AL 619 125930 Silvennoinen Teemu OK Orient
11.55 H45A 665 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.55 H60A 1001 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
11.55 D50A 2121 82426 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
11.55 D60 2218 41855 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
11.55 D18 2376 198446 Tammemäe Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.56 H20E 129 195505 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.56 H21A1 259 186555 Järn Staffan IF Brahe
11.56 H21A3 379 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK
11.56 H40A 549 152565 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
11.56 H18 1368 170278 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
11.56 D40A 2002 153421 Riipinen Johanna Navi
11.57 H21E 12 188584 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä
11.57 D21E 59 195291 Westerlund Ina OK77
11.57 H21A2 319 200150 Kukkonen Janne Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.57 H21AL 439 0 vacant 95
11.57 H40AL 620 413122 Niemelä Ville Hiiltomiehet
11.57 H45A 666 176871 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11.57 H60A 1002 198789 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
11.57 D50A 2122 153760 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
11.57 D60 2219 156802 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko
11.57 D18 2377 159225 Nygård Marikki Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.58 H20E 130 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
11.58 H21A1 260 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H21A3 380 74875 Pernu Kimmo Espoon Suunta
11.58 H40A 550 179306 Gusev Ilya Russia
11.58 H18 1369 199785 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
11.58 D40A 2003 413341 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
11.59 H21E 13 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti
11.59 D21E 60 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
11.59 H21A2 320 169975 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
11.59 H21AL 440 157555 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee
11.59 H40AL 621 199793 Nylund Kim Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.59 H45A 667 0 vacant 109
11.59 H60A 1003 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
11.59 D50A 2123 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
11.59 D60 2220 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
11.59 D18 2378 183400 Reuna Laura Hiisirasti
12.00 H20E 131 167692 Ahola Joonas Navi
12.00 H21A1 261 202767 Kivikas Kenny Koovee
12.00 H21A3 381 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK
12.00 H40A 551 74850 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
12.00 H18 1370 161538 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat
12.00 D40A 2004 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka
12.00 D45A 2030 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
12.01 H21E 14 158494 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
12.01 D21E 61 177356 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.01 H21A2 321 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.01 H21AL 441 412883 Huhtanen Juha Lapuan Virkiä
12.01 H40AL 622 159597 Pohjola Pasi Lynx
12.01 H45A 668 197376 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
12.01 H60A 1004 43707 Tynkkynen Veli Perttelin Peikot
12.01 D50A 2124 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.01 D60 2221 49300 Aminoff Carita OK Raseborg
12.01 D18 2379 157928 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat
12.02 H20E 132 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 H21A1 262 59974 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma
12.02 H21A3 382 170330 Krats Henri Suunta Jyväskylä
12.02 H40A 552 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
12.02 H18 1371 177462 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.02 D40A 2005 171953 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 D45A 2031 183465 Brink Maria Pargas IF
12.03 H21E 15 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
12.03 D21E 62 173576 Paulin Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
12.03 H21A2 322 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77
12.03 H21AL 442 144004 Åbacka Tommy IF Brahe
12.03 H40AL 623 183555 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura
12.03 H45A 669 83356 Mattila Riku Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.03 H60A 1005 411890 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
12.03 D50A 2125 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
12.03 D60 2222 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.03 D18 2380 193430 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan
12.04 H20E 133 83503 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi
12.04 H21A1 263 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
12.04 H21A3 383 202063 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat
12.04 H40A 553 177106 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.04 H18 1372 156827 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.04 D40A 2006 189422 Liitiäinen Niina OK Orient
12.04 D45A 2032 149075 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12.05 H21E 16 194295 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
12.05 D21E 63 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
12.05 H21A2 323 191025 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.05 H21AL 443 198283 Jääoja Jussi Paimion Rasti
12.05 H40AL 624 51632 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
12.05 H45A 670 409764 Hakala Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
12.05 H60A 1006 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät
12.05 D50A 2126 89143 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
12.05 D60 2223 77590 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.05 D18 2381 183788 Ståhle Julia OK77
12.06 H20E 134 156440 Laitinen Justus Koovee
12.06 H21A1 264 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.06 H21A3 384 84591 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta
12.06 H35A 488 0 vacant 99
12.06 H40A 554 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx
12.06 H18 1373 411092 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.06 D40A 2007 83334 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.06 D45A 2033 174614 Määttä Anna-Maija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.07 H21E 17 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
12.07 D21E 64 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot
12.07 H21A2 324 184959 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
12.07 H21AL 444 59747 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät
12.07 H40AL 625 137704 Pimiä Juuso Koovee
12.07 H45A 671 183395 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
12.07 H60A 1007 44299 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
12.07 D50A 2127 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.07 D60 2224 0 vacant 51
12.07 D18 2382 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma
12.08 H20E 135 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.08 H21A1 265 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
12.08 H21A3 385 0 Raykov Alexander Turun Suunnistajat
12.08 H35A 489 131645 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
12.08 H40A 555 128157 Partanen Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
12.08 H18 1374 190615 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12.08 D40A 2008 133866 Seppänen Katja Hiisirasti
12.08 D45A 2034 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu
12.09 H21E 18 189971 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä
12.09 D21E 65 190069 Boström Matleena Sweden
12.09 H21A2 325 197686 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
12.09 H21AL 445 99711 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö
12.09 H40AL 626 43058 Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12.09 H45A 672 152290 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia
12.09 H60A 1008 170586 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto
12.09 D50A 2128 128938 Rautasalo Anneli Kalevan Rasti
12.09 D60 2225 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
12.09 D18 2383 48081 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti
12.10 H20E 136 92962 Hakala Joakim IF Femman
12.10 H21A1 266 74198 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä
12.10 H21A3 386 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
12.10 H35A 490 408819 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
12.10 H40A 556 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.10 H18 1375 183022 Simola Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.10 D40A 2009 156022 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
12.10 D45A 2035 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77
12.11 H21E 19 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.11 D21E 66 199945 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
12.11 H21A2 326 184146 Alppi Antti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.11 H21AL 446 199115 Forsström Ville OK Raseborg
12.11 H40AL 627 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.11 H45A 673 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
12.11 H60A 1009 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu
12.11 D50A 2129 0 vacant 45
12.11 D60 2226 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
12.11 D18 2384 180249 Holmberg Laura Rastikarhut
12.12 H20E 137 411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx
12.12 H21A1 267 65849 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.12 H21A3 387 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
12.12 H35A 491 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.12 H40A 557 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
12.12 H18 1376 185156 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.12 D40A 2010 183630 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
12.12 D45A 2036 43642 Ekström Anu MS Parma
12.13 H21E 20 174621 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät
12.13 D21E 67 184966 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
12.13 H21A2 327 153582 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
12.13 H21AL 447 161815 Mamia Tero Koovee
12.13 H40AL 628 150721 Hannula Markus Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.13 H45A 674 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti
12.13 H60A 1010 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
12.13 D50A 2130 186795 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö
12.13 D60 2227 84465 Karlsen Unni Strand Norway
12.13 D18 2385 183527 Korpela Laura Rasti 88
12.14 H20E 138 161887 Ihalainen Jesse Navi
12.14 H21A1 268 156050 Dragowski Kuba OK Raseborg
12.14 H21A3 388 89353 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
12.14 H35A 492 165967 Katajisto Teemu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.14 H40A 558 194866 Komonen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä
12.14 H18 1377 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient
12.14 D40A 2011 410743 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.14 D45A 2037 161837 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
12.15 H21E 21 190036 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient
12.15 D21E 68 59969 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma
12.15 H21A2 328 189320 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti
12.15 H21AL 448 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
12.15 H40AL 629 0 vacant 106
12.15 H45A 675 109454 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka
12.15 H60A 1011 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
12.15 D50A 2131 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
12.15 D60 2228 135135 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
12.15 D18 2386 0 vacant 22
12.16 H20E 139 155970 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka
12.16 H21A1 269 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
12.16 H21A3 389 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat
12.16 H35A 493 410785 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.16 H40A 559 0 vacant 103
12.16 H18 1378 183695 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
12.16 D40A 2012 47974 Louhisola Meri Lynx
12.16 D45A 2038 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö
12.17 H21E 22 410999 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä
12.17 D21E 69 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat
12.17 H21A2 329 173785 Huusari Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.17 H21AL 449 0 Pigarev Igor Russia
12.17 H40AL 630 184716 Arola Pertti Rasti 88
12.17 H45A 676 113418 Kujansuu Eero MS Parma
12.17 H60A 1012 159570 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus
12.17 D50A 2132 402398 Kuivamäki Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
12.17 D60 2229 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
12.17 D18 2387 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
12.18 H20E 140 159791 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
12.18 H21A1 270 93840 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
12.18 H21A3 390 409765 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.18 H35A 494 42416 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee
12.18 H40A 560 159064 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta
12.18 H18 1379 177824 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.18 D40A 2013 191462 Konttila Minna Koovee
12.18 D45A 2039 161102 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
12.19 H21E 23 183849 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
12.19 D21E 70 410741 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
12.19 H21A2 330 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
12.19 H21AL 450 117923 Toivola Aleksi Kemiön Kiilat
12.19 H40AL 631 190271 Välkki Antti Koovee
12.19 H45A 677 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
12.19 H60A 1013 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
12.19 D50A 2133 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
12.19 D60 2230 159755 Hakkarainen Laila MS Parma
12.19 D18 2388 196264 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
12.20 H20E 141 175624 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
12.20 H21A1 271 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
12.20 H21A3 391 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta
12.20 H35A 495 49176 Slotte Kim Pargas IF
12.20 H40A 561 144361 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.20 H18 1380 0 vacant 82
12.20 D40A 2014 126402 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta
12.20 D45A 2040 185195 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.21 H21E 24 413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi
12.21 D21E 71 83580 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
12.21 H21A2 331 190745 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti
12.21 H21AL 451 0 vacant 97
12.21 H40AL 632 194433 Haikola Petteri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12.21 H45A 678 185102 Hästö Roland IF Femman
12.21 H60A 1014 184843 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti
12.21 D50A 2134 75799 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.21 D60 2231 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman
12.21 D18 2389 58386 Paunu Minttu Tampereen Pyrintö
12.22 H20E 142 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi
12.22 H21A1 272 0 vacant 87
12.22 H21A3 392 158515 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.22 H35A 496 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.22 H40A 562 0 vacant 101
12.22 H18 1381 159889 Mäkelä Pekka Rastikarhut
12.22 D40A 2015 43684 Viljanen Niina MS Parma
12.22 D45A 2041 157550 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat
12.23 H21E 25 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.23 D21E 72 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.23 H21A2 332 193533 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.23 H21AL 452 170159 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri
12.23 H40AL 633 199355 Ahoniemi Sakke Hyvinkään Rasti
12.23 H45A 679 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.23 H60A 1015 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
12.23 D50A 2135 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
12.23 D60 2232 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo
12.23 D18 2390 412596 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.24 H20E 143 180113 Tupitsa Juuso Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.24 H21A1 273 195211 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.24 H21A3 393 55914 Vikentyev Alexander Turun Suunnistajat
12.24 H35A 497 83437 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu
12.24 H40A 563 47971 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx
12.24 H18 1382 169367 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat
12.24 D40A 2016 90816 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri
12.24 D45A 2042 197435 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat
12.25 H21E 26 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
12.25 D21E 73 148734 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg
12.25 H21A2 333 175474 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.25 H21AL 453 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu
12.25 H40AL 634 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
12.25 H45A 680 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
12.25 H60A 1016 51684 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg
12.25 D50A 2136 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
12.25 D60 2233 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
12.25 D18 2391 158498 Tarvainen Heini Navi
12.26 H20E 144 159790 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
12.26 H21A1 274 196296 Rehn Thomas OK Raseborg
12.26 H21A3 394 47984 Bo?il Tomá? Lynx
12.26 H35A 498 142510 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
12.26 H40A 564 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
12.26 H18 1383 167969 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx
12.26 D40A 2017 161872 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
12.26 D45A 2043 47009 Boström Kirsi Lynx
12.27 H21E 27 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.27 D21E 74 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
12.27 H21A2 334 0 vacant 88
12.27 H21AL 454 46641 Huhtiniemi Pauli Luumäen Rasti
12.27 H40AL 635 132496 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko
12.27 H45A 681 161868 Ray Tomas OK77
12.27 H60A 1017 176941 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
12.27 D50A 2137 45761 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske
12.27 D60 2234 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.27 D18 2392 142682 Isolähteenmäki Nea Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.28 H20E 145 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
12.28 H21A1 275 83291 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
12.28 H21A3 395 412664 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
12.28 H35A 499 199783 Taussi Ville Vehkalahden Veikot
12.28 H40A 565 154560 Bergström Fredrik Pargas IF
12.28 H18 1384 184953 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
12.28 D40A 2018 170406 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
12.28 D45A 2044 0 vacant 40
12.29 H21E 28 153747 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
12.29 D21E 75 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
12.29 H21A2 335 88483 Sågfors Joel IF Femman
12.29 H21AL 455 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.29 H40AL 636 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.29 H45A 682 190114 Hyttinen Tarmo Rasti E4
12.29 H60A 1018 0 vacant 128
12.29 D50A 2138 183156 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
12.29 D60 2235 0 vacant 52
12.29 D18 2393 182828 Ruponen Terhi Rastivarsat
12.30 H20E 146 197530 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.30 H21A1 276 170365 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot
12.30 H21A3 396 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
12.30 H35A 500 172030 Tolonen Juha Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.30 H40A 566 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu
12.30 H18 1385 186792 Skog Jaakko Koovee
12.30 D40A 2019 177799 Jussila Tiina Tampereen Pyrintö
12.30 D45A 2045 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.31 H21E 29 413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä
12.31 D21E 76 167477 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
12.31 H21A2 336 172779 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.31 H21AL 456 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka
12.31 H40AL 637 195243 Pajula Harri Kangasala SK
12.31 H45A 683 149148 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12.31 H60A 1019 196683 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.31 D50A 2139 177649 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
12.31 D60 2236 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
12.31 D18 2394 169168 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.32 H20E 147 156757 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
12.32 H21A1 277 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.32 H21A3 397 190558 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta
12.32 H35A 501 186452 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
12.32 H40A 567 409152 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
12.32 H18 1386 190095 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä
12.32 D40A 2020 50387 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
12.32 D45A 2046 193798 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles
12.33 H21E 30 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
12.33 D21E 77 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.33 H21A2 337 198132 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
12.33 H21AL 457 191721 Pääkkönen Joonas Keravan Urheilijat
12.33 H45A 684 117019 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry
12.33 H60A 1020 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
12.33 D50A 2140 166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12.33 D60 2237 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
12.33 D18 2395 153504 Tolonen Mirabella Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.34 H20E 148 183466 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12.34 H21A1 278 159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat
12.34 H21A3 398 167455 Savola Joonas Vesaisen Pojat
12.34 H35A 502 140338 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
12.34 H40A 568 2000503 Niemelä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.34 H18 1387 180599 Svedberg Rickard IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.34 D40A 2021 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx
12.34 D45A 2047 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.35 H21E 31 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
12.35 D21E 78 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
12.35 H21A2 338 150622 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu
12.35 H21AL 458 410721 Itävuo Pekka Koovee
12.35 H45A 685 0 vacant 107
12.35 H60A 1021 167150 Jäntti Timo Suunta Jyväskylä
12.35 D50A 2141 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
12.35 D60 2238 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.35 D18 2396 154486 Kokkinen Jemina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.36 H20E 149 159350 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä
12.36 H21A1 279 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.36 H21A3 399 128230 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
12.36 H35A 503 183745 Laine Mikko Rasti 88
12.36 H40A 569 409092 Lammi Uki OC Puisto
12.36 H18 1388 171106 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.36 D40A 2022 0 vacant 37
12.36 D45A 2048 151255 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
12.37 H21E 32 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.37 D21E 79 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
12.37 H21A2 339 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
12.37 H21AL 459 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
12.37 H45A 686 485627 Aarrejoki Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
12.37 H45AL 728 197578 Vehkalahti Harri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.37 H60A 1022 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti
12.37 D50A 2142 183494 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
12.37 D60 2239 175065 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
12.37 D18 2397 154085 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti
12.38 H20E 150 413247 Saleva Eero SK Uusi
12.38 H21A1 280 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
12.38 H21A3 400 191513 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
12.38 H35A 504 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät
12.38 H40A 570 52157 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä
12.38 H18 1389 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko Rastikarhut
12.38 D40A 2023 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.38 D45A 2049 131885 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
12.39 H21E 33 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
12.39 D21E 80 191949 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
12.39 H21A2 340 413343 Lindqvist Antti Rastihaukat
12.39 H21AL 460 47022 Koskinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
12.39 H45A 687 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx
12.39 H45AL 729 46703 Manerus Eero Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
12.39 H60A 1023 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
12.39 D50A 2143 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12.39 D60 2240 42040 Miettinen Anneli Hyvinkään Rasti
12.39 D18 2398 171061 Välimaa Kristiina Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.40 H20E 151 181424 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.40 H21A1 281 137719 Laakso Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.40 H21A3 401 169625 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
12.40 H35A 505 411932 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
12.40 H40A 571 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient
12.40 H18 1390 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.40 D45A 2050 127806 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK
12.41 H21E 34 173383 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
12.41 D21E 81 411704 Jenzer Sarina Sweden
12.41 H21A2 341 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
12.41 H21AL 461 199881 Lillandt Rasmus OK Kristina
12.41 H45A 688 169293 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat
12.41 H45AL 730 199778 Eerola Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.41 H60A 1024 196699 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
12.41 D50A 2144 90151 Rauttola Marja Hiidenkiertäjät
12.41 D60 2241 51373 Liitola Ritva RastiPiikkiö
12.41 D18 2399 145980 Arrakoski Sophia OK77
12.42 H20E 152 159986 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.42 H21A1 282 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee
12.42 H21A3 402 177112 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi
12.42 H40A 572 111100 Maronen Mikke Lynx
12.42 H18 1391 129271 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.42 D45A 2051 51071 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.43 H21E 35 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä
12.43 D21E 82 189308 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
12.43 H21A2 342 183394 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
12.43 H21AL 462 175363 Kulmala Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus
12.43 H45A 689 82501 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
12.43 H45AL 731 189421 Anttila Jouni Suomusjärven Sisu
12.43 H60A 1025 159203 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.43 D50A 2145 188603 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg
12.43 D60 2242 153143 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
12.43 D18 2400 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
12.44 H20E 153 190760 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.44 H21A1 283 44020 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
12.44 H21A3 403 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka
12.44 H35AL 506 0 vacant 100
12.44 H40A 573 40437 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
12.44 H18 1392 89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta
12.44 D45A 2052 184926 Ray Carola OK77
12.45 H21E 36 159109 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.45 D21E 83 0 Rihma Annika Hiidenkiertäjät
12.45 H21A2 343 80146 Lund Matias IF Femman
12.45 H21AL 463 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
12.45 H45A 690 169277 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
12.45 H45AL 732 166348 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK
12.45 H60A 1026 49415 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
12.45 D50A 2146 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
12.45 D60 2243 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
12.45 D18 2401 0 vacant 23
12.46 H20E 154 177583 Ahola Topias Navi
12.46 H21A1 284 409498 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.46 H21A3 404 0 Heikkilä Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä
12.46 H35AL 507 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF
12.46 H40A 574 156401 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat
12.46 H18 1393 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
12.46 D45A 2053 189955 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.47 H21E 37 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
12.47 D21E 84 39577 Dörig Franziska Switzerland
12.47 H21A2 344 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti
12.47 H21AL 464 0 Malevskii Andrei Russia
12.47 H45A 691 195263 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
12.47 H45AL 733 186510 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta
12.47 H60A 1027 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
12.47 D50A 2147 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
12.47 D60 2244 155951 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.47 D18 2402 194142 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.48 H20E 155 179995 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.48 H21A1 285 161555 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
12.48 H21A3 405 177173 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.48 H35AL 508 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
12.48 H40A 575 138419 Niemi Tauno Metsän Pojat
12.48 H18 1394 167365 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
12.48 D45A 2054 193933 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka
12.49 H21E 38 93051 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
12.49 D21E 85 157466 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta
12.49 H21A2 345 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
12.49 H21AL 465 154225 von Frenckell Robert OK Raseborg
12.49 H45A 692 411060 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
12.49 H45AL 734 148786 Weiss Robert OK77
12.49 H60A 1028 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
12.49 D50A 2148 483211 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa
12.49 D60 2245 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut
12.49 D18 2403 161633 Romu Sanni Suomusjärven Sisu
12.50 H20E 156 159569 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
12.50 H21A1 286 183037 Selenius Andreas OK Raseborg
12.50 H21A3 406 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
12.50 H35AL 509 40453 Määttä Mikko MS Parma
12.50 H40A 576 159488 Varis Ari Rasti E4
12.50 H18 1395 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77
12.50 D45A 2055 112029 Simola Tarja Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.51 H21E 39 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
12.51 D21E 86 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
12.51 H21A2 346 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti
12.51 H21AL 466 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
12.51 H45A 693 55887 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
12.51 H45AL 735 153226 Nordell Anders Kimito SF
12.51 H60A 1029 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
12.51 D50A 2149 0 vacant 43
12.51 D60 2246 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.51 D18 2404 166640 Malinen Anni SK Uusi
12.52 H20E 157 190092 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.52 H21A1 287 190552 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus
12.52 H21A3 407 175407 Popov Artem Espoon Suunta
12.52 H35AL 510 201932 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
12.52 H40A 577 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti
12.52 H18 1396 172650 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti
12.52 D45A 2056 0 vacant 41
12.53 H21E 40 411946 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi
12.53 D21E 87 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
12.53 H21A2 347 40595 Huusari Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.53 H21AL 467 177225 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.53 H45A 694 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
12.53 H45AL 736 158748 Ratia Juha Kemiön Kiilat
12.53 H60A 1030 177629 Laine Esa Tampereen Pyrintö
12.53 D50A 2150 75315 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.53 D60 2247 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
12.53 D18 2405 99500 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
12.54 H20E 158 153160 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti
12.54 H21A1 288 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
12.54 H21A3 408 152334 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK
12.54 H35AL 511 48058 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti
12.54 H40A 578 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77
12.54 H18 1397 125968 Thomander Victor Kimito SF
12.54 D45A 2057 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
12.55 H21E 41 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
12.55 D21E 88 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot
12.55 H21A2 348 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.55 H21AL 468 0 vacant 96
12.55 H45A 695 194040 Lindholm Jari OK77
12.55 H45AL 737 152844 Valtonen Teppo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12.55 H60A 1031 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
12.55 D60 2248 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
12.55 D18 2406 192026 Aho Varpu Valkeakosken Haka
12.56 H20E 159 192606 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi
12.56 H21A1 289 183696 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.56 H21A3 409 175512 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
12.56 H35AL 512 185310 Lehtola Juha Lynx
12.56 H40A 579 40840 Pesu Raino Tampereen Pyrintö
12.56 H18 1398 185207 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
12.56 D45A 2058 184013 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
12.57 H21E 42 180702 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
12.57 D21E 89 178118 Reponen Milka Keuruun Kisailijat
12.57 H21A2 349 42345 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.57 H21AL 469 150572 Heinonen Jouni Koovee
12.57 H45A 696 192173 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta
12.57 H45AL 738 45310 Heino Ismo Rastikarhut
12.57 H60A 1032 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
12.57 D60 2249 158735 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
12.57 D18 2407 199831 Pöyhönen Saina Rastikarhut
12.58 H20E 160 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti
12.58 H21A1 290 0 vacant 86
12.58 H21A3 410 169100 Mattila Aleksi Lynx
12.58 H35AL 513 159981 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF
12.58 H40A 580 181709 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
12.58 H18 1399 184722 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti
12.58 D45A 2059 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
12.59 H21E 43 157580 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti
12.59 D21E 90 181838 Virta Elli IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.59 H21A2 350 190735 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.59 H21AL 470 135187 Huhtanen Pekka Rasti-Kurikka
12.59 H45A 697 47070 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti
12.59 H45AL 739 57724 Rantamäki Reko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.59 H50AL 857 0 vacant 117
12.59 H60A 1033 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12.59 D60 2250 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma
12.59 D18 2408 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient
13.00 H20E 161 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.00 H35AL 514 402727 Laaksonen Petri Sweden
13.00 H40A 581 158806 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
13.00 H18 1400 195465 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13.00 D45A 2060 166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.01 H21E 44 135017 Bertuks Edgars Turun Metsänkävijät
13.01 H21AL 471 166729 Vainiomäki Samuel Pellon Ponsi
13.01 H45A 698 183900 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY
13.01 H45AL 740 402822 Mattila Olli MS Parma
13.01 H50AL 858 83830 Norrbacka Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
13.01 H60A 1034 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
13.01 D60 2251 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.01 D18 2409 95995 Strandvall Alexandra IK Kronan
13.02 H20E 162 193217 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
13.02 H35AL 515 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat
13.02 H40A 582 144198 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
13.02 H18 1401 191969 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
13.02 D45A 2061 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
13.03 H21E 45 189782 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
13.03 H21AL 472 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
13.03 H45A 699 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
13.03 H45AL 741 0 vacant 112
13.03 H50AL 859 47222 Itkonen Jyrki Kyrös-Rasti
13.03 H60A 1035 161441 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13.03 D60 2252 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
13.04 H20E 163 184976 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.04 H35AL 516 173767 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat
13.04 H40A 583 152710 Nyman Jonas OK Botnia
13.04 H18 1402 166282 Niinimäki Rasmus Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13.04 D45A 2062 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma
13.05 H21E 46 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.05 H21AL 473 50000 Westerlund Juho Koovee
13.05 H45A 700 188519 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
13.05 H45AL 742 190543 Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät
13.05 H50AL 860 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
13.05 H60A 1036 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
13.05 D60 2253 43983 Lakanen Sirpa Muuramen Rasti
13.06 H20E 164 183100 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä
13.06 H35AL 517 201991 Joensivu Janne Valkeakosken Haka
13.06 H40A 584 40452 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
13.06 H18 1403 181263 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.06 D45A 2063 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK
13.07 H21E 47 54053 Tsvetkov Dmitry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13.07 H21AL 474 195224 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
13.07 H45A 701 167395 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko
13.07 H45AL 743 80179 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.07 H50AL 861 177166 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
13.07 H60A 1037 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
13.07 D60 2254 83518 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät
13.08 H20E 165 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
13.08 H35AL 518 142707 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
13.08 H40A 585 130278 Metsäranta Arto Hiidenkiertäjät
13.08 H18 1404 183524 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas
13.08 D45A 2064 190490 Jern Tove OK77
13.09 H21E 48 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
13.09 H21AL 475 173181 Wiik Peter Närpes OK
13.09 H45A 702 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee
13.09 H45AL 744 168092 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti
13.09 H50AL 862 407117 Pigarev Konstantin Russia
13.09 H60A 1038 0 vacant 126
13.09 D60 2255 148455 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
13.10 H20E 166 159994 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
13.10 H35AL 519 186653 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka Kangasala SK
13.10 H40A 586 156628 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
13.10 H18 1405 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat
13.10 D45A 2065 185169 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
13.11 H21E 49 170593 Peltola Juha MS Parma
13.11 H21AL 476 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
13.11 H45A 703 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
13.11 H45AL 745 199151 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat
13.11 H50AL 863 51767 Österberg Kim OK77
13.11 H60A 1039 188658 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
13.11 D60 2256 0 vacant 53
13.12 H20E 167 201344 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.12 H35AL 520 51353 Ottila Markus Turun Suunnistajat
13.12 H40A 587 190340 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä
13.12 H18 1406 155001 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.12 D45A 2066 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx
13.13 H21E 50 488045 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä
13.13 H21AL 477 202115 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
13.13 H45A 704 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.13 H45AL 746 40729 Annila Pirkka Rasti-Lukko
13.13 H50AL 864 137967 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
13.13 H60A 1040 189217 Väre Jouni Someron Esa
13.13 D60 2257 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
13.14 H20E 168 183441 Raitanen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.14 H35AL 521 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee
13.14 H40A 588 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
13.14 H18 1407 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
13.14 D45A 2067 92961 Strandberg Annika IF Femman
13.15 H21AL 478 182934 Jokela Juha Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
13.15 H45A 705 167229 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
13.15 H45AL 747 176985 Ahola Tuomo Kangasala SK
13.15 H50AL 865 182855 Virnala Jukka Jalasjärven Jalas
13.15 H60A 1041 81800 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
13.15 D60 2258 167354 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg
13.16 H20E 169 161098 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
13.16 H35AL 522 153431 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko
13.16 H40A 589 134963 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
13.16 H18 1408 145993 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.16 D45A 2068 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
13.17 H21AL 479 181299 Röisland Kjell Erik Turun Metsänkävijät
13.17 H45A 706 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
13.17 H45AL 748 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx
13.17 H50AL 866 140627 Kulagin Andrei Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.17 H60A 1042 172897 Rautavuoma Tapani Vakka-Rasti
13.17 D60 2259 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
13.18 H20E 170 195606 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
13.18 H35AL 523 128774 Virtanen Jussi Kymin Suunnistajat
13.18 H40A 590 177346 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg
13.18 H18 1409 173214 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta
13.18 D45A 2069 152884 Oksa Sari Tarpian Suunta
13.19 H21AL 480 201823 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan Urheilijat
13.19 H45A 707 138067 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
13.19 H45AL 749 117092 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
13.19 H50AL 867 154659 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
13.19 H60A 1043 55038 Pulkkinen Heimo Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.19 D60 2260 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
13.20 H35AL 524 152239 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK
13.20 H40A 591 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx
13.20 H18 1410 166548 Salo Niklas OK Orient
13.20 D45A 2070 148905 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka
13.21 H21AL 481 199477 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut
13.21 H45A 708 189363 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13.21 H45AL 750 54477 Niskanen Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
13.21 H50AL 868 175565 Virtanen Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.21 H60A 1044 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.21 D60 2261 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
13.22 H35AL 525 117220 Fredriksson Jan-Erik Salon Viesti
13.22 H40A 592 125153 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot
13.22 H18 1411 410895 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
13.22 D45A 2071 48958 Eerola Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
13.23 H21AL 482 153219 Wärnman Patrik IF Brahe
13.23 H45A 709 152278 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
13.23 H45AL 751 185138 Keronen Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
13.23 H50AL 869 91952 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
13.23 H60A 1045 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
13.23 D60 2262 149156 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
13.24 H35AL 526 144312 Räsänen Teemu Salon Vilpas
13.24 H40A 593 184738 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
13.24 H18 1412 0 vacant 81
13.24 D45A 2072 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
13.25 H21AL 483 140027 Isojunno Veijo Kemiön Kiilat
13.25 H45A 710 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
13.25 H45AL 752 185160 Määttä Jari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.25 H50AL 870 134854 Kauria Juha Olavin Rasti
13.25 H60A 1046 152344 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13.25 D60 2263 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
13.26 H40A 594 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.26 H18 1413 183198 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi
13.26 D45A 2073 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.27 H21AL 484 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
13.27 H45A 711 0 vacant 110
13.27 H45AL 753 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.27 H50AL 871 411827 Heikkinen Sakari Rasti-Hyry
13.27 H60A 1047 94086 Karlsen Tom Arild Norway
13.27 D60 2264 189968 Jäntti Kerttu Suunta Jyväskylä
13.28 H40A 595 159832 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti
13.28 H18 1414 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
13.28 D45A 2074 42097 Andersson Hanna Kimito SF
13.29 H21AL 485 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti
13.29 H45A 712 193600 Donner Mikael OK77
13.29 H45AL 754 154191 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta
13.29 H50AL 872 152435 Suhonen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat
13.29 H60A 1048 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
13.30 H40A 596 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous
13.30 H18 1415 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.30 D45A 2075 161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
13.31 H21AL 486 0 Chernyshov Andrei Russia
13.31 H45A 713 193643 Simovaara Jyrki Espoon Akilles
13.31 H45AL 755 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77
13.31 H50AL 873 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
13.31 H60A 1049 93325 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti
13.32 H40A 597 191074 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13.32 H18 1416 199071 Jalli Eero MS Parma
13.32 D45A 2076 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.33 H21AL 487 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
13.33 H45A 714 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
13.33 H45AL 756 182533 Jutila Veli-Matti Rastikarhut
13.33 H50AL 874 483862 Raitanen Anssi Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.33 H60A 1050 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
13.34 H40A 598 154750 Väliheikki Mikael Laitasaaren Veto
13.34 H18 1417 195979 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.34 D45A 2077 195198 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77
13.35 H45A 715 169524 Jussila Jorma Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13.35 H45AL 757 184734 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK
13.35 H50AL 875 159874 Jokinen Jussi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13.35 H60A 1051 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
13.36 H40A 599 153284 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
13.36 H18 1418 118144 Sihvonen Anton Navi
13.36 D45A 2078 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.37 H45A 716 198707 Haikonen Risto Anttolan Urheilijat
13.37 H45AL 758 189224 Sillanpää Kari Maarian Mahti
13.37 H50AL 876 0 vacant 118
13.37 H60A 1052 153213 Währn Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
13.38 H40A 600 77866 Aalto Sami MS Parma
13.38 H18 1419 156748 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko
13.38 D45A 2079 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura
13.39 H45A 717 46978 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
13.39 H45AL 759 65704 Arén Ove Pargas IF
13.39 H50AL 877 128615 Väyrynen Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
13.39 H60A 1053 199007 Leino Juhani Hirvensalon Heitto
13.40 H40A 601 47554 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
13.40 H18 1420 157462 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
13.40 D45A 2080 413259 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13.41 H45A 718 159577 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
13.41 H45AL 760 50089 Myllymäki Aimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
13.41 H50AL 878 48940 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77
13.41 H60A 1054 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
13.42 H18 1421 184981 Minkkinen Tomi Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.42 D45A 2081 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
13.43 H45A 719 201264 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske
13.43 H45AL 761 193907 Ahola Mika Navi
13.43 H50AL 879 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13.43 H60A 1055 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
13.44 H18 1422 172829 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat
13.44 D45A 2082 54108 Kollanen Teresa Lynx
13.45 H45A 720 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
13.45 H45AL 762 117977 Koskela Jarmo OK77
13.45 H50AL 880 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.45 H60A 1056 106390 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
13.46 H18 1423 160309 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta
13.47 H45A 721 410787 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
13.47 H45AL 763 0 vacant 111
13.47 H60A 1057 54541 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
13.48 H18 1424 198400 Valkamo Severi Koovee
13.49 H45A 722 42335 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta
13.49 H45AL 764 188684 Holmberg Jari Ulvilan Ura
13.49 H60A 1058 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
13.50 H18 1425 197445 Jern Tobias OK77
13.51 H45A 723 145916 Lindblom Petteri Suomusjärven Sisu
13.51 H60A 1059 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
13.52 H18 1426 144849 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä
13.53 H45A 724 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
13.53 H60A 1060 0 vacant 127
13.54 H18 1427 0 vacant 83
13.55 H45A 725 180743 Syrjäläinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.55 H60A 1061 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
13.56 H18 1428 184954 Lindahl Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.57 H45A 726 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
13.57 H60A 1062 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.58 H18 1429 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
13.59 H45A 727 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
13.59 H60A 1063 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
14.00 H18 1430 201996 Ylinen Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14.01 H60A 1064 169493 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
14.02 H18 1431 0 vacant 80
14.03 H60A 1065 49889 Tammi Timo Salon Vilpas
14.04 H18 1432 193670 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti
14.05 H60A 1066 180429 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
14.06 H18 1433 179623 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat
14.07 H60A 1067 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
14.08 H18 1434 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
14.09 H60A 1068 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
14.10 H18 1435 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx
14.11 H60A 1069 197534 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
14.12 H18 1436 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
14.14 H18 1437 138361 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
14.16 H18 1438 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
14.18 H18 1439 42314 Hyvönen Arvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14.20 H18 1440 112409 Ålgars Sakari Saarijärven Pullistus
14.22 H18 1441 175554 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg
Lähtö 2
11.00 H50A 765 173648 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma
11.00 D21AL 1894 95171 Partanen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
11.01 H65A 1080 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
11.02 H50A 766 174638 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö
11.02 D21AL 1895 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka
11.03 H65A 1081 44680 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
11.04 H50A 767 146895 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11.04 D21AL 1896 42875 Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles
11.05 H65A 1082 199877 Koivisto Pentti Tampereen Pyrintö
11.06 H50A 768 54483 Kalliokoski Arto Perhon Kiri
11.06 D21AL 1897 47649 Kihlström Tiina Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.07 H65A 1083 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.08 H50A 769 181500 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.08 D21AL 1898 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti
11.09 D20E 226 90173 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11.09 H65A 1084 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.10 H50A 770 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11.10 H70A 1186 50566 Korhonen Pauli Säyneisen Salpa
11.10 D21AL 1899 0 vacant 32
11.11 D20E 171 195575 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut
11.11 H65A 1085 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
11.11 D21A 1814 127922 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
11.11 D15 2480 92607 Kirveskari Eini Tampereen Pyrintö
11.12 H50A 771 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
11.12 H70A 1187 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.12 D21AL 1900 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK
11.13 D20E 172 177210 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
11.13 H65A 1086 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
11.13 D21A 1815 43917 Pesu Mervi Tampereen Pyrintö
11.13 D16 2411 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
11.13 D15 2481 138642 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77
11.14 H50A 772 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä
11.14 H70A 1188 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti
11.14 D21AL 1901 179820 Ray Jenny OK77
11.15 D20E 173 154662 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.15 H65A 1087 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
11.15 D21A 1816 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.15 D16 2412 177204 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
11.15 D15 2482 182637 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta
11.16 H50A 773 145774 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.16 H70A 1189 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
11.16 D21AL 1902 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.17 D20E 174 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee
11.17 H65A 1088 50151 Norrgrann Karl Gustav Närpes OK
11.17 D21A 1817 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.17 D16 2413 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
11.17 D15 2483 191770 Metsälä Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.18 H50A 774 409374 Hakala Eero IF Femman
11.18 H70A 1190 0 vacant 136
11.18 D21AL 1903 82775 Laakkonen Susanna MS Parma
11.19 D20E 175 117576 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima
11.19 H65A 1089 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
11.19 D21A 1818 49417 Johanson Liis MS Parma
11.19 D16 2414 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.19 D15 2484 99966 Borgman Christa IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.20 H50A 775 0 vacant 116
11.20 H55A 881 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.20 H70A 1191 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
11.20 H16 1442 159589 Sevelius Emil OK Orient
11.20 D21AL 1904 89376 Nefedova Irina Espoon Suunta
11.21 D20E 176 185125 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat
11.21 H65A 1090 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D16 2415 161077 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit
11.21 D15 2485 49134 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan
11.22 H50A 776 52227 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti
11.22 H55A 882 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
11.22 H70A 1192 180390 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat
11.22 H16 1443 0 vacant 77
11.22 D21AL 1905 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
11.23 D20E 177 189945 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti
11.23 H65A 1091 169534 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.23 D21A 1819 0 Kaasiku Evely Kangasala SK
11.23 D16 2416 189997 Rautasalo Iina Kalevan Rasti
11.23 D15 2486 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät
11.24 H50A 777 169664 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.24 H55A 883 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.24 H70A 1193 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
11.24 H16 1444 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
11.24 D21AL 1906 183760 Kopra Anna Someron Esa
11.25 D20E 178 157273 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK
11.25 H65A 1092 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma
11.25 D21A 1820 135398 Kelemen Bernadett Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.25 D16 2417 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
11.25 D15 2487 82479 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä
11.26 H50A 778 483864 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti
11.26 H55A 884 182519 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
11.26 H70A 1194 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
11.26 H16 1445 195441 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat
11.26 D21AL 1907 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.27 D20E 179 142317 Aho Petra Navi
11.27 H65A 1093 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
11.27 D21A 1821 128187 Cepova Daniela Turun Suunnistajat
11.27 D16 2418 193583 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman
11.27 D15 2488 0 vacant 14
11.28 H50A 779 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
11.28 H55A 885 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
11.28 H70A 1195 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.28 H16 1446 181119 Lampinen Aaro SK Uusi
11.28 D21AL 1908 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx
11.29 D20E 180 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat
11.29 H65A 1094 0 vacant 130
11.29 D21A 1822 143908 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat
11.29 D16 2419 153180 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK
11.29 D15 2489 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx
11.30 H50A 780 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
11.30 H55A 886 152634 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
11.30 H70A 1196 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti
11.30 H16 1447 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
11.30 D21AL 1909 159842 Ristimäki Minna Kalvolan Keihäs
11.31 D20E 181 161842 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK
11.31 H65A 1095 152133 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti
11.31 H15 1500 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK
11.31 D21A 1823 198390 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.31 D16 2420 0 vacant 20
11.31 D15 2490 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H50A 781 411707 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.32 H55A 887 195427 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi
11.32 H70A 1197 159194 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
11.32 H16 1448 411572 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
11.32 D21AL 1910 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas
11.33 D20E 182 153720 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 H65A 1096 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
11.33 H15 1501 193307 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
11.33 D21A 1824 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
11.33 D16 2421 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
11.33 D15 2491 197508 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko
11.34 H50A 782 135450 Hölsö Kari Paimion Rasti
11.34 H55A 888 161546 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
11.34 H70A 1198 169545 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 H16 1449 180097 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.34 D21AL 1911 188547 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö
11.35 D20E 183 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.35 H65A 1097 45324 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut
11.35 H15 1502 195013 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
11.35 D21A 1825 43308 Kortelainen Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.35 D16 2422 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
11.35 D15 2492 159902 Kalliokoski Loviisa Perhon Kiri
11.36 H50A 783 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
11.36 H55A 889 54106 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
11.36 H70A 1199 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu
11.36 H16 1450 190466 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
11.36 D21AL 1912 58101 Imberg Anu Rastikarhut
11.37 D20E 184 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
11.37 H65A 1098 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
11.37 H15 1503 130333 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö
11.37 D21A 1826 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77
11.37 D16 2423 172478 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.37 D15 2493 184769 Simola Reea Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.38 H50A 784 183644 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
11.38 H55A 890 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
11.38 H70A 1200 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
11.38 H16 1451 128923 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
11.38 D21AL 1913 190337 Portin Laura Paimion Rasti
11.39 D20E 185 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.39 H65A 1099 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.39 H15 1504 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.39 D21A 1827 195987 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot
11.39 D16 2424 169496 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta
11.39 D15 2494 156057 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat
11.40 H50A 785 154097 Kulmala Timo Saarijärven Pullistus
11.40 H55A 891 0 vacant 121
11.40 H70A 1201 157778 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto
11.40 H16 1452 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat
11.40 D21AL 1914 89281 Sariluoto Jenny Suunta-Sepot
11.40 D55A 2158 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
11.40 D65 2265 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
11.41 D20E 186 42190 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.41 H65A 1100 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
11.41 H15 1505 133187 Silvennoinen Algot OK Orient
11.41 D21A 1828 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
11.41 D16 2425 179762 Lehtinen Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.41 D15 2495 125885 Aho Susanna Hiisirasti
11.42 H50A 786 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.42 H55A 892 180458 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 H70A 1202 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11.42 H16 1453 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
11.42 D21AL 1915 157455 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
11.42 D55A 2159 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
11.42 D65 2266 45770 Eskola Marjaana Salon Viesti
11.43 D20E 187 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
11.43 H65A 1101 44397 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti
11.43 H15 1506 200048 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
11.43 D21A 1829 195464 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman
11.43 D16 2426 145639 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.43 D15 2496 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
11.44 H50A 787 413409 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.44 H55A 893 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat
11.44 H70A 1203 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
11.44 H16 1454 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti
11.44 D21AL 1916 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka
11.44 D55A 2160 48947 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.44 D65 2267 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
11.45 D20E 188 413138 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske
11.45 H65A 1102 49225 Toivonen Klaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.45 H15 1507 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
11.45 D21A 1830 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.45 D16 2427 183603 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK
11.45 D15 2497 65867 Varjus Viivi SK Vuoksi
11.46 H50A 788 130264 Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY
11.46 H55A 894 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
11.46 H70A 1204 183742 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.46 H16 1455 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö
11.46 D21AL 1917 169330 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento
11.46 D55A 2161 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
11.46 D65 2268 130370 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa
11.47 D20E 189 175699 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg
11.47 H65A 1103 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.47 H15 1508 183437 Vicari Lars Navi
11.47 D21A 1831 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee
11.47 D16 2428 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi
11.47 D15 2498 191054 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma
11.48 H50A 789 488127 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
11.48 H55A 895 41564 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu
11.48 H70A 1205 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx
11.48 H16 1456 109808 Laurila Sami Rasti-Lukko
11.48 D21AL 1918 0 vacant 31
11.48 D55A 2162 159555 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti
11.48 D65 2269 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti
11.49 D20E 190 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma
11.49 H65A 1104 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
11.49 H15 1509 195068 Rönkkö Jaan SK Uusi
11.49 D21A 1832 189998 Uiboupin Kerstin Hiidenkiertäjät
11.49 D16 2429 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient
11.49 D15 2499 199461 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77
11.50 H50A 790 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
11.50 H55A 896 178237 Väätäinen Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.50 H70A 1206 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.50 H16 1457 157935 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK
11.50 D21AL 1919 194199 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.50 D55A 2163 175491 Juhola Tuula Hyvinkään Rasti
11.50 D65 2270 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
11.51 D20E 191 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia Rastikarhut
11.51 H65A 1105 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
11.51 H15 1510 177000 Westerlund Otso Koovee
11.51 D21A 1833 170583 Partanen Ritva Iisalmen Visa
11.51 D16 2430 154601 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
11.51 D15 2500 177626 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot
11.52 H50A 791 81891 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma
11.52 H55A 897 199774 Asikainen Juha Rasti-Lukko
11.52 H70A 1207 43662 Kemppi Martti MS Parma
11.52 H16 1458 0 vacant 79
11.52 D21AL 1920 50095 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF
11.52 D55A 2164 141927 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11.52 D65 2271 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77
11.53 D20E 192 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman
11.53 H65A 1106 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.53 H15 1511 117117 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti
11.53 D21A 1834 154201 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti
11.53 D16 2431 183529 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä
11.53 D15 2501 177095 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.54 H50A 792 312860 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.54 H55A 898 202114 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK
11.54 H70A 1208 0 vacant 139
11.54 H16 1459 177310 Pajukangas Mikko Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11.54 D21AL 1921 40288 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti
11.54 D55A 2165 480679 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.54 D65 2272 161549 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
11.55 D20E 193 202100 Huttunen Petra Koovee
11.55 H65A 1107 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK
11.55 H15 1512 157968 Isolähteenmäki Atte Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.55 D21A 1835 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient
11.55 D16 2432 181358 Hakomäki Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
11.55 D15 2502 153507 Ketonen Luna OK Orient
11.56 H50A 793 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
11.56 H55A 899 195176 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
11.56 H70A 1209 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
11.56 H16 1460 51457 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit
11.56 D21AL 1922 175417 Laine Sanna MS Parma
11.56 D55A 2166 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
11.56 D65 2273 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.57 D20E 194 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
11.57 H65A 1108 0 vacant 131
11.57 H15 1513 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
11.57 D21A 1836 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti
11.57 D16 2433 195473 Vehkalahti Jenny Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.57 D15 2503 179724 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.58 H50A 794 401157 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
11.58 H55A 900 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.58 H70A 1210 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko
11.58 H16 1461 165899 Varis Henry Rasti E4
11.58 D21AL 1923 179759 Anjala Anni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.58 D55A 2167 485521 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa
11.58 D65 2274 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
11.59 D20E 195 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
11.59 H65A 1109 153288 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
11.59 H15 1514 177149 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.59 D21A 1837 177022 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
11.59 D16 2434 154095 Kauppinen Johanna Saarijärven Pullistus
11.59 D15 2504 177256 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.00 H50A 795 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
12.00 H55A 901 49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka
12.00 H55AL 951 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.00 H70A 1211 0 vacant 135
12.00 H16 1462 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg
12.00 D21AL 1924 183373 König-Salmi Vroni Paimion Rasti
12.00 D55A 2168 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat
12.00 D65 2275 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
12.01 D20E 196 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.01 H65A 1110 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
12.01 H15 1515 179800 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura
12.01 D21A 1838 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.01 D16 2435 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti
12.01 D15 2505 144007 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken
12.02 H50A 796 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
12.02 H55A 902 183617 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
12.02 H55AL 952 171989 Heikkilä Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.02 H70A 1212 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
12.02 H16 1463 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
12.02 D21AL 1925 148731 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
12.02 D55A 2169 202012 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK
12.02 D65 2276 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu
12.03 D20E 197 128019 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.03 H65A 1111 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
12.03 H15 1516 200094 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
12.03 D21A 1839 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.03 D16 2436 148201 Weiss Michaela OK77
12.03 D15 2506 0 vacant 16
12.04 H50A 797 138723 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
12.04 H55A 903 154721 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
12.04 H55AL 953 43334 Nurmela Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.04 H70A 1213 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti
12.04 H16 1464 412882 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
12.04 D21AL 1926 159890 Lousio Sanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.04 D55A 2170 124304 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
12.04 D65 2277 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
12.05 D20E 198 177123 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat
12.05 H65A 1112 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
12.05 H15 1517 146415 Pelkonen Otto Pellon Ponsi
12.05 D21A 1840 198445 Puusalu Adele Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.05 D16 2437 411561 Vehmas Ella Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.05 D15 2507 47969 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx
12.06 H50A 798 189192 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.06 H55A 904 190836 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat
12.06 H55AL 954 0 vacant 124
12.06 H70A 1214 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.06 H16 1465 156344 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
12.06 D21AL 1927 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
12.06 D55A 2171 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
12.06 D65 2278 142637 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.07 D20E 199 199169 Schubnell Lisa Turun Suunnistajat
12.07 H65A 1113 169020 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät
12.07 H15 1518 0 vacant 76
12.07 D21A 1841 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
12.07 D16 2438 126495 Suojanen Susanna Koovee
12.07 D15 2508 159805 Koskinen Inka Hiidenkiertäjät
12.08 H50A 799 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.08 H55A 905 193911 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.08 H55AL 955 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee
12.08 H70A 1215 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
12.08 H16 1466 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
12.08 D21AL 1928 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
12.08 D55A 2172 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
12.08 D65 2279 0 vacant 55
12.09 D20E 200 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
12.09 H65A 1114 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.09 H15 1519 186507 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka
12.09 D21A 1842 410768 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat
12.09 D16 2439 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.09 D15 2509 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.10 H50A 800 186672 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti
12.10 H55A 906 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
12.10 H55AL 956 42347 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.10 H70A 1216 199882 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry
12.10 H16 1467 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles
12.10 D21AL 1929 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.10 D55A 2173 0 vacant 47
12.10 D65 2280 408731 Peltola Kati MS Parma
12.11 D20E 201 169522 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee
12.11 H65A 1115 77496 Niittymäki Asko Turengin Sarastus
12.11 H15 1520 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
12.11 D21A 1843 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.11 D16 2440 160254 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK
12.11 D15 2510 197393 Skog Ella Koovee
12.12 H50A 801 0 vacant 115
12.12 H55A 907 199463 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
12.12 H55AL 957 93056 Nieminen Simo Tampereen Pyrintö
12.12 H70A 1217 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
12.12 H16 1468 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.12 D21AL 1930 193650 Partanen Paula Hyvinkään Rasti
12.12 D55A 2174 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
12.12 D65 2281 195498 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti
12.13 D20E 202 153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
12.13 H65A 1116 192753 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.13 H15 1521 111182 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.13 D21A 1844 199150 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg
12.13 D16 2441 195610 Nissinen Elina Navi
12.13 D15 2511 177170 Hakala Jonna IF Femman
12.14 H50A 802 149140 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat
12.14 H55A 908 57252 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
12.14 H55AL 958 51260 Leskinen Pekka Lynx
12.14 H70A 1218 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
12.14 H16 1469 180056 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
12.14 D21AL 1931 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti
12.14 D55A 2175 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
12.14 D65 2282 172738 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
12.15 D20E 203 182391 Boxström Agneta IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.15 H65A 1117 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
12.15 H15 1522 191693 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.15 D21A 1845 0 vacant 28
12.15 D16 2442 166398 Huhtala Linda Yläneen Kiri
12.15 D15 2512 190795 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.16 H50A 803 189673 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
12.16 H55A 909 156051 Dragowski Robert Poland
12.16 H55AL 959 401274 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
12.16 H70A 1219 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
12.16 H16 1470 117184 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat
12.16 D21AL 1932 46228 Klemelä Aliisa Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.16 D55A 2176 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
12.16 D65 2283 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
12.17 D20E 204 153819 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.17 H65A 1118 157941 Ratia Matti MS Parma
12.17 H15 1523 65797 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.17 D21A 1846 0 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat
12.17 D16 2443 58854 Kollanen Petra Lynx
12.17 D15 2513 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.18 H50A 804 190581 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.18 H55A 910 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.18 H55AL 960 170263 Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
12.18 H70A 1220 159574 Karppinen Eino Säyneisen Salpa
12.18 H16 1471 173418 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.18 D21AL 1933 45534 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
12.18 D55A 2177 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
12.18 D65 2284 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
12.19 D20E 205 153413 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.19 H65A 1119 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
12.19 H15 1524 197503 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
12.19 D21A 1847 186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles
12.19 D16 2444 0 vacant 18
12.19 D15 2514 156232 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.20 H50A 805 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
12.20 H55A 911 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
12.20 H55AL 961 411576 Malinen Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12.20 H70A 1221 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
12.20 H16 1472 65705 Arén Conny Pargas IF
12.20 D21AL 1934 182978 Vaano Kristiina OK77
12.20 D55A 2178 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
12.20 D65 2285 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
12.21 D20E 206 129269 Hyyrynen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.21 H65A 1120 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
12.21 H15 1525 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma
12.21 D21A 1848 117216 Ojanen Maija Kangasala SK
12.21 D16 2445 181882 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.21 D15 2515 153084 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles
12.22 H50A 806 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
12.22 H55A 912 182226 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
12.22 H55AL 962 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.22 H70A 1222 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
12.22 H16 1473 189350 Korja Aatu Hiidenkiertäjät
12.22 D21AL 1935 0 vacant 30
12.22 D55A 2179 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.22 D65 2286 54837 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
12.23 D20E 207 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske
12.23 H65A 1121 148717 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
12.23 H15 1526 183384 Konttila Eemi Koovee
12.23 D21A 1849 58128 Häkkinen Elli Saarijärven Pullistus
12.23 D16 2446 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12.23 D15 2516 195230 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.24 H50A 807 157969 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
12.24 H55A 913 0 vacant 120
12.24 H55AL 963 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.24 H70A 1223 159561 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
12.24 H16 1474 190720 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkaniskat
12.24 D21AL 1936 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät
12.24 D55A 2180 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
12.24 D65 2287 159585 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot
12.25 D20E 208 80248 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
12.25 H65A 1122 171991 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
12.25 H15 1527 182938 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs
12.25 D21A 1850 45639 Råberg Lotta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.25 D16 2447 194041 Sundman Josefina Hiidenkiertäjät
12.25 D15 2517 190963 Donner Janina OK77
12.26 H50A 808 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
12.26 H55A 914 411115 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
12.26 H55AL 964 0 vacant 123
12.26 H70A 1224 130420 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
12.26 H16 1475 197545 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.26 D21AL 1937 195447 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF
12.26 D55A 2181 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
12.26 D65 2288 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.27 D20E 209 179717 Haataja Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.27 H65A 1123 411573 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
12.27 H15 1528 146668 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.27 D21A 1851 115014 Saarinen Minna Koovee
12.27 D16 2448 180226 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
12.27 D15 2518 42106 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.28 H50A 809 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
12.28 H55A 915 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.28 H55AL 965 69975 Kantanen Kari Viitasaaren Suunta
12.28 H70A 1225 148715 Koski Matti J Närpes OK
12.28 H16 1476 177300 Pylvänäinen Samu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.28 D21AL 1938 124333 Weckman Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot
12.28 D55A 2182 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.28 D65 2289 141761 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat
12.29 D20E 210 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx
12.29 H65A 1124 170076 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.29 H15 1529 182894 Lönnström Eric OK Orient
12.29 D21A 1852 43335 Nurmela Maiju Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.29 D16 2449 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.29 D15 2519 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat
12.30 H50A 810 154140 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
12.30 H55A 916 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat
12.30 H55AL 966 113583 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav Närpes OK
12.30 H70A 1226 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
12.30 H16 1477 411774 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi
12.30 D21AL 1939 81705 Pulliainen Heini Anttolan Urheilijat
12.30 D55A 2183 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12.30 D65 2290 192037 Haase Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.31 D20E 211 128030 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot
12.31 H65A 1125 166140 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.31 H15 1530 146257 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
12.31 D21A 1853 0 vacant 29
12.31 D16 2450 196615 Aumo Katariina Kalvolan Keihäs
12.31 D15 2520 199622 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot
12.32 H50A 811 128159 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
12.32 H55A 917 159880 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut
12.32 H55AL 967 150703 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
12.32 H70A 1227 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
12.32 H16 1478 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
12.32 D21AL 1940 148452 Keskitalo Johanna Lauttakylän Luja
12.32 D55A 2184 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
12.32 D65 2291 147792 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
12.33 D20E 212 51027 Schoultz von Katja OK77
12.33 H65A 1126 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.33 H15 1531 411868 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat
12.33 D21A 1854 159576 Pajunen Jenna Anttolan Urheilijat
12.33 D16 2451 42075 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
12.33 D15 2521 153197 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
12.34 H50A 812 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
12.34 H55A 918 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.34 H55AL 968 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
12.34 H70A 1228 46271 Itkonen Eero Suomusjärven Sisu
12.34 H16 1479 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö
12.34 D21AL 1941 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti
12.34 D55A 2185 43198 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
12.34 D65 2292 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
12.35 D20E 213 112516 Saarinen Henna Koovee
12.35 H65A 1127 184818 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
12.35 H15 1532 195011 Hurmerinta Fredrik Akilles OK
12.35 D21A 1855 144541 Tammemäe Piibe Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.35 D16 2452 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
12.35 D15 2522 190429 Riipinen Venla Navi
12.36 H50A 813 172793 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
12.36 H55A 919 177088 Huhtala Erkki Keimolan Kaiku
12.36 H55AL 969 185381 Virekunnas Ari Tampereen Pyrintö
12.36 H70A 1229 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.36 H16 1480 197538 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
12.36 D21AL 1942 40721 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
12.36 D55A 2186 45322 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
12.36 D65 2293 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
12.37 D20E 214 161666 Hulkkonen Niina SK Uusi
12.37 H65A 1128 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
12.37 H15 1533 192220 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.37 D21A 1856 157579 Mikkola Jenni Hiisirasti
12.37 D16 2453 159187 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
12.37 D15 2523 0 vacant 15
12.38 H50A 814 202073 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12.38 H55A 920 408170 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta
12.38 H55AL 970 42670 Ålgars Timo Saarijärven Pullistus
12.38 H70A 1230 402936 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma
12.38 H16 1481 411074 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK
12.38 D21AL 1943 43862 Kiljunen Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.38 D55A 2187 0 vacant 48
12.38 D65 2294 170571 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
12.39 D20E 215 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.39 H65A 1129 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.39 H15 1534 156308 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti
12.39 D21A 1857 401978 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK
12.39 D16 2454 172267 Immonen Ella Rastivarsat
12.39 D15 2524 156260 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.40 H50A 815 199347 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat
12.40 H55A 921 180585 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö
12.40 H55AL 971 191933 Rautasalo Jouko Kalevan Rasti
12.40 H70A 1231 0 vacant 134
12.40 H16 1482 154504 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas
12.40 D21AL 1944 485584 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
12.40 D55A 2188 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
12.40 D65 2295 182883 Pått Saga IF Minken
12.41 D20E 216 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.41 H65A 1130 0 vacant 129
12.41 H15 1535 177868 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö
12.41 D21A 1858 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.41 D16 2455 154748 Stenius Veera Laitasaaren Veto
12.41 D15 2525 183405 Keränen Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.42 H50A 816 56964 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.42 H55A 922 196312 Talja Keijo OK77
12.42 H55AL 972 161669 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
12.42 H70A 1232 0 vacant 138
12.42 H16 1483 109787 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko
12.42 D21AL 1945 198383 Saarimäki Milla Paimion Rasti
12.42 D55A 2189 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.42 D65 2296 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
12.43 D20E 217 186447 Skog Henna Koovee
12.43 H65A 1131 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
12.43 H15 1536 193299 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi
12.43 D21A 1859 192154 Jauhiainen Terhi Rastihaukat
12.43 D16 2456 173382 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.43 D15 2526 182608 Simola Anna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.44 H50A 817 190102 Nummi Matti Vaalan Karhu
12.44 H55A 923 143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
12.44 H55AL 973 189213 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat
12.44 H70A 1233 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.44 H16 1484 170107 Kettunen Teo SK Uusi
12.44 D21AL 1946 186643 Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.44 D55A 2190 170221 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12.44 D65 2297 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti
12.45 D20E 218 152094 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
12.45 H65A 1132 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.45 H15 1537 97654 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.45 D21A 1860 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.45 D16 2457 146139 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
12.45 D15 2527 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat
12.46 H50A 818 74874 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta
12.46 H55A 924 159213 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat
12.46 H70A 1234 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.46 H16 1485 144391 Hemminki Joni Rasti-Jussit
12.46 D21AL 1947 50691 Furunäs Ida IF Femman
12.46 D55A 2191 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
12.46 D65 2298 0 vacant 54
12.47 D20E 219 195288 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
12.47 H65A 1133 157285 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
12.47 H15 1538 145943 Mäki Juho Rasti 88
12.47 D21A 1861 201183 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat
12.47 D16 2458 0 vacant 19
12.47 D15 2528 156452 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.48 H50A 819 411727 Steffansson Tom Rasti E4
12.48 H55A 925 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
12.48 H60AL 1070 156216 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko
12.48 H70A 1235 50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
12.48 H16 1486 117252 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka
12.48 D21AL 1948 199478 Koivusalo Sanna Rastikarhut
12.48 D55A 2192 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
12.48 D65 2299 124561 Kemppi Tuula MS Parma
12.49 D20E 220 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.49 H65A 1134 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
12.49 H15 1539 153512 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient
12.49 D21A 1862 410701 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
12.49 D16 2459 154916 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
12.49 D15 2529 170459 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88
12.50 H50A 820 166150 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.50 H55A 926 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
12.50 H60AL 1071 53866 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vilpas
12.50 H70A 1236 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
12.50 H16 1487 140395 Nokka Atte Rasti 88
12.50 D21AL 1949 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
12.50 D55A 2193 410643 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
12.50 D65 2300 42684 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
12.51 D20E 221 176942 Tolonen Annabella Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.51 H65A 1135 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
12.51 H15 1540 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
12.51 D21A 1863 191149 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.51 D16 2460 189251 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.51 D15 2530 192068 Kallio Fanni Kalvolan Keihäs
12.52 H50A 821 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat
12.52 H55A 927 196647 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö
12.52 H60AL 1072 55905 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma
12.52 H70A 1237 40502 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
12.52 H16 1488 412911 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
12.52 D21AL 1950 148727 Hertsbacka Henna Närpes OK
12.52 D55A 2194 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.52 D65 2301 145861 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka
12.53 D20E 222 177461 Mäkinen Elisa MS Parma
12.53 H65A 1136 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
12.53 H15 1541 0 vacant 75
12.53 D21A 1864 71851 Vike Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.53 D16 2461 128773 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.53 D15 2531 196614 Kontinen Klaara OK Orient
12.54 H50A 822 0 vacant 114
12.54 H55A 928 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.54 H60AL 1073 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient
12.54 H70A 1238 161511 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
12.54 H16 1489 175671 Lapila Eero MS Parma
12.54 D21AL 1951 126184 Heikkilä Heli MS Parma
12.54 D55A 2195 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
12.55 D20E 223 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
12.55 H65A 1137 124468 Viljanen Olli MS Parma
12.55 H15 1542 182767 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko
12.55 D16 2462 139213 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.56 H50A 823 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
12.56 H55A 929 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
12.56 H60AL 1074 411033 Kurppa Pauli Salon Viesti
12.56 H70A 1239 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.56 H16 1490 0 vacant 78
12.56 D21AL 1952 42996 Suntioinen Riina Paimion Rasti
12.56 D55A 2196 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
12.57 D20E 224 181526 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.57 H65A 1138 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
12.57 H15 1543 188653 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat
12.57 D21A 1865 155090 Laine Jenni Tampereen Pyrintö
12.57 D16 2463 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti
12.58 H50A 824 99284 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
12.58 H55A 930 0 vacant 122
12.58 H60AL 1075 411121 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
12.58 H70A 1240 195572 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut
12.58 H16 1491 194119 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.58 D21AL 1953 188664 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
12.58 D55A 2197 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
12.59 D20E 225 178011 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri
12.59 H65A 1139 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
12.59 H15 1544 0 vacant 74
12.59 D21A 1866 77582 Juvonen Saara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.59 D16 2464 0 vacant 17
13.00 H50A 825 42943 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö
13.00 H55A 931 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
13.00 H60AL 1076 150616 Mertsalmi Tapani Hirvensalon Heitto
13.00 H65AL 1165 135806 Häkkinen Risto Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13.00 H70A 1241 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
13.00 H16 1492 148697 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
13.00 D21AL 1954 88543 Tani Leena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13.00 D55A 2198 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.01 H65A 1140 402734 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
13.01 H15 1545 198356 Ketola Lauri Koovee
13.01 D21A 1867 159558 Höstman Victoria IF Femman
13.01 D16 2465 89163 Mikkola Liina Rastikarhut
13.02 H50A 826 199833 Viberg Pasi Turun Suunnistajat
13.02 H55A 932 173978 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
13.02 H60AL 1077 91777 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK
13.02 H65AL 1166 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
13.02 H70A 1242 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
13.02 H16 1493 189897 Hyttinen Jaakko Rasti E4
13.02 D21AL 1955 179494 Eskola Marianne Tampereen Pyrintö
13.02 D55A 2199 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
13.03 H65A 1141 199315 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
13.03 H21C 1318 199075 Täppinen Jan OK Raseborg
13.03 H15 1546 122728 Ala-Honkola Olli Vaasan Suunnistajat
13.03 D21A 1868 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77
13.03 D16 2466 197487 Paasikivi Veera Kangasala SK
13.04 H50A 827 183455 Kattilakoski Jarmo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13.04 H55A 933 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
13.04 H60AL 1078 42830 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät
13.04 H65AL 1167 154574 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.04 H70A 1243 170572 Nurmi Veijo Vakka-Rasti
13.04 H16 1494 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti
13.04 D21AL 1956 157471 Kurkela Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.04 D55A 2200 413045 Toivonen Airi Maarian Mahti
13.05 H65A 1142 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
13.05 H21C 1319 0 vacant 98
13.05 H15 1547 152115 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs
13.05 D21A 1869 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.05 D16 2467 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.06 H50A 828 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
13.06 H55A 934 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.06 H65AL 1168 169535 Junnola Mauri Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13.06 H70A 1244 182702 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus
13.06 H16 1495 192415 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat
13.06 D21AL 1957 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
13.06 D55A 2201 141763 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat
13.07 H65A 1143 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
13.07 H21C 1320 144083 Ojala Sauli Vehkalahden Veikot
13.07 D21A 1870 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi
13.07 D16 2468 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma
13.08 H50A 829 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
13.08 H55A 935 41142 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
13.08 H65AL 1169 195406 Henriksson Jouko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.08 H70A 1245 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88
13.08 H16 1496 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77
13.08 D21AL 1958 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma
13.08 D55A 2202 0 vacant 49
13.09 H65A 1144 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.09 H21C 1321 169346 Grahn Eskil Närpes OK
13.09 D21A 1871 114427 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
13.09 D16 2469 117162 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient
13.10 H50A 830 82020 Rantanen Reima MS Parma
13.10 H55A 936 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
13.10 H65AL 1170 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.10 H70A 1246 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
13.10 H16 1497 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.10 D21AL 1959 138151 Räty Elina Hiidenkiertäjät
13.10 D55A 2203 179954 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
13.11 H65A 1145 0 vacant 132
13.11 H21C 1322 83728 Holmgren Hans IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.11 D21A 1872 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
13.11 D16 2470 128738 Juopperi Sini-Pauliina Lapin Veikot
13.12 H50A 831 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
13.12 H55A 937 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.12 H65AL 1171 161827 Ratia Paavo Kemiön Kiilat
13.12 H16 1498 181623 Jutila Konsta Rastikarhut
13.12 D21AL 1960 83675 Molnar Julianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.12 D55A 2204 201392 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx
13.13 H65A 1146 54565 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
13.13 H21C 1323 177591 Aumo Heikki Kalvolan Keihäs
13.13 D21A 1873 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK
13.13 D16 2471 181614 Westerback Liva OK77
13.14 H50A 832 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.14 H55A 938 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
13.14 H65AL 1172 111118 Holster Paavo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.14 H16 1499 180692 Asklöf Henrik Lynx
13.14 D21AL 1961 122699 Vähänen Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
13.15 H65A 1147 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
13.15 H21C 1324 170905 Rinta Mikko Pohjankyrön Rasti
13.15 D21A 1874 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
13.15 D16 2472 155967 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
13.16 H50A 833 201307 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
13.16 H55A 939 57132 Laukka John Rastivarsat
13.16 H65AL 1173 161057 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
13.17 H65A 1148 175186 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
13.17 D21A 1875 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
13.17 D16 2473 182728 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.18 H50A 834 126002 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö
13.18 H55A 940 156163 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF
13.18 H65AL 1174 0 vacant 133
13.19 H65A 1149 185035 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13.19 D21A 1876 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.19 D16 2474 196088 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK
13.20 H50A 835 173671 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13.20 H55A 941 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.20 H65AL 1175 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi
13.21 H65A 1150 83751 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
13.21 D21A 1877 52382 Kamenicka Katerina Turun Suunnistajat
13.21 D16 2475 173199 Plit Heidi Lynx
13.22 H50A 836 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.22 H55A 942 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
13.22 H65AL 1176 52286 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
13.23 H65A 1151 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
13.23 D21A 1878 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
13.23 D16 2476 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13.24 H50A 837 152891 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg
13.24 H55A 943 0 vacant 119
13.24 H65AL 1177 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
13.25 H65A 1152 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.25 D21A 1879 182880 Silvonen Vilmalotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.25 D16 2477 125281 Lampinen Aino SK Uusi
13.26 H50A 838 50236 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
13.26 H55A 944 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13.26 H65AL 1178 159489 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
13.27 H65A 1153 409134 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat
13.27 D21A 1880 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät
13.27 D16 2478 173047 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
13.28 H50A 839 172479 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
13.28 H55A 945 43270 Pajunen Kari Navi
13.28 H65AL 1179 182882 Pått Frans IF Minken
13.29 H65A 1154 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.29 D21A 1881 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.29 D16 2479 128806 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13.30 H50A 840 161324 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
13.30 H55A 946 185031 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta
13.30 H65AL 1180 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
13.31 H65A 1155 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
13.31 D21A 1882 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.32 H50A 841 0 vacant 113
13.32 H55A 947 93626 Suvitaival Pekka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13.32 H65AL 1181 127775 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
13.33 H65A 1156 185176 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
13.33 D21A 1883 189303 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.34 H50A 842 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
13.34 H55A 948 158800 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
13.34 H65AL 1182 199394 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
13.35 H65A 1157 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
13.35 D21A 1884 87851 Juvonen Matleena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13.36 H50A 843 158771 Teittinen Matti Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
13.36 H55A 949 413121 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka
13.36 H65AL 1183 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
13.37 H65A 1158 172765 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry
13.37 D21A 1885 177797 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
13.38 H50A 844 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
13.38 H55A 950 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
13.38 H65AL 1184 155665 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa
13.39 H65A 1159 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
13.39 D21A 1886 0 vacant 27
13.40 H50A 845 157232 Minkkinen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.40 H65AL 1185 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
13.41 H65A 1160 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
13.41 D21A 1887 156810 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles
13.42 H50A 846 126244 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
13.43 H65A 1161 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.43 D21A 1888 130368 Kettunen Tuuli Säyneisen Salpa
13.44 H50A 847 42662 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka Saarijärven Pullistus
13.45 H65A 1162 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
13.45 D21A 1889 56987 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.46 H50A 848 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.47 H65A 1163 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
13.47 D21A 1890 179490 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta
13.48 H50A 849 45759 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske
13.49 H65A 1164 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
13.49 D21A 1891 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
13.50 H50A 850 198787 Bister Reijo Turun Metsänkävijät
13.51 D21A 1892 190872 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13.52 H50A 851 152893 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta
13.53 D21A 1893 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat
13.54 H50A 852 177533 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous
13.56 H50A 853 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.58 H50A 854 117901 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14.00 H50A 855 183747 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
14.02 H50A 856 140631 Ihalainen Vesa Navi
Lähtö 3
11.00 H70AL 1247 166446 Loukkalahti Kauko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.00 D80 2326 195297 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta
11.01 H80 1297 156782 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4
11.02 H70AL 1248 153291 Ratia Pentti Kemiön Kiilat
11.02 D80 2327 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
11.03 H80 1298 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.04 H70AL 1249 182918 Tenhunen Jorma Perttelin Peikot
11.04 D80 2328 408162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 H80 1299 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti
11.06 H70AL 1250 0 vacant 137
11.06 D80 2329 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.07 H80 1300 190151 Barkar Alf IK Falken
11.08 H70AL 1251 131629 Valkonen Taisto Hankasalmen Hanka
11.08 D80 2330 0 vacant 58
11.09 H80 1301 197688 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas
11.10 H70AL 1252 137746 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.11 H80 1302 0 vacant 140
11.12 H70AL 1253 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.12 H90 1315 74245 Nyystilä Unto Laihian Luja
11.13 H80 1303 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas
11.14 H70AL 1254 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
11.14 H90 1316 196617 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti
11.15 H80 1304 411865 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö
11.16 H70AL 1255 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö
11.16 H90 1317 0 vacant 142
11.17 H80 1305 45902 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta
11.18 H70AL 1256 173493 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
11.19 H80 1306 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
11.20 H70AL 1257 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H85 1313 0 vacant 141
11.21 H80 1307 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
11.22 H70AL 1258 409719 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.22 H85 1314 159562 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.23 H80 1308 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti
11.24 H70AL 1259 93090 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko
11.25 H80 1309 100099 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
11.27 H80 1310 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat
11.28 H75 1260 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.29 H80 1311 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ
11.30 H75 1261 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.30 D21C 2331 125080 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
11.31 H80 1312 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
11.31 D45B 2083 88093 Hanhijärvi Leena Espoon Akilles
11.32 H75 1262 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut
11.32 D21C 2332 128751 Haavisto Ella Turun Suunnistajat
11.33 D45B 2084 131762 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa Espoon Suunta
11.34 H75 1263 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
11.34 D21C 2333 177857 Leinamo Hanna Kalvolan Keihäs
11.35 D45B 2085 48041 Hölsö Jaana Paimion Rasti
11.35 D75 2321 79619 Lähde Milja Suomusjärven Sisu
11.36 H75 1264 55876 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta
11.36 D21C 2334 195310 Heilimo Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.37 D45B 2086 54723 Paasikivi Virva Kangasala SK
11.37 D75 2322 413312 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat
11.38 H75 1265 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.38 D21C 2335 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
11.39 D45B 2087 93142 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö
11.39 D75 2323 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
11.40 H75 1266 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
11.40 D21C 2336 54851 Erämaja Henna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.41 D45B 2088 128829 Pigareva Galina Russia
11.41 D75 2324 0 vacant 57
11.42 H75 1267 150510 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
11.42 D21C 2337 0 vacant 33
11.43 D45B 2089 413336 Vehmas Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.43 D75 2325 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
11.44 H75 1268 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
11.44 D21C 2338 175403 Lukkari Susanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.45 D45B 2090 0 vacant 42
11.46 H75 1269 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
11.46 D21C 2339 113055 Holmberg Marja-Riitta Ulvilan Ura
11.47 D45B 2091 191885 Outinen Pia Kymin Suunnistajat
11.48 H75 1270 135000 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.48 D21C 2340 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.49 D45B 2092 182927 Ahola Birgit Kangasala SK
11.50 H75 1271 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
11.50 D21C 2341 190089 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi
11.51 D45B 2093 143412 Sairio Taina Hiidenkiertäjät
11.52 H75 1272 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma
11.53 D70 2302 94994 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
11.54 H75 1273 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
11.54 D40B 2024 181334 Murto Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.55 D70 2303 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
11.56 H75 1274 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.56 D40B 2025 0 vacant 38
11.57 D50B 2151 140704 Raitanen Tuija Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.57 D70 2304 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
11.58 H75 1275 174635 Hirvikorpi Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.58 D40B 2026 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88
11.59 D50B 2152 0 vacant 46
11.59 D70 2305 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.00 H75 1276 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
12.00 D40B 2027 186446 Virtala Petra Pargas IF
12.01 D50B 2153 189200 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
12.01 D70 2306 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
12.02 H75 1277 154224 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
12.02 D40B 2028 148835 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.03 D50B 2154 50524 Peltomäki Seija Siikaisten Sisu
12.03 D70 2307 153380 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa
12.04 H75 1278 177179 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus
12.04 D40B 2029 180215 Väisänen Inka Kuopion Suunnistajat
12.05 D50B 2155 485599 Nyman Marianne Pihkaniskat
12.05 D70 2308 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka
12.06 H75 1279 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
12.07 D50B 2156 179251 Sorsa Anne Espoon Suunta
12.07 D70 2309 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa
12.08 H75 1280 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.09 D50B 2157 93665 Häkkinen Sari Saarijärven Pullistus
12.09 D70 2310 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko
12.10 H75 1281 184996 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
12.11 D70 2311 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx
12.12 H75 1282 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
12.13 D55B 2205 201192 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
12.13 D70 2312 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
12.14 H75 1283 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa
12.14 D35B 1974 133233 Kouttu Helena Maarian Mahti
12.15 D55B 2206 147908 Talja Katri OK77
12.15 D70 2313 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut
12.16 H75 1284 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.16 D35B 1975 0 vacant 35
12.17 D55B 2207 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu
12.17 D70 2314 173442 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
12.18 H75 1285 185075 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
12.18 D35B 1976 47835 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.19 D55B 2208 0 vacant 50
12.19 D70 2315 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.20 H75 1286 483887 Heiskanen Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.20 D35B 1977 148685 Heijari Minna Vehkalahden Veikot
12.21 D55B 2209 53237 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas
12.21 D70 2316 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.22 H75 1287 153225 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
12.22 D35B 1978 125176 Nieminen Maarit Tampereen Pyrintö
12.23 D55B 2210 54464 Turunen Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.23 D70 2317 172764 Lainema Maija MS Parma
12.24 H75 1288 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
12.24 D35B 1979 45503 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta Suunta-Sepot
12.25 D70 2318 0 vacant 56
12.26 H75 1289 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.26 D35B 1980 45350 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto
12.27 D70 2319 52695 Isosomppi Terttu Valkeakosken Haka
12.28 H75 1290 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
12.28 D35B 1981 190055 Olkkonen Tuulikki Kangasala SK
12.29 D70 2320 175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
12.30 H75 1291 150513 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti
12.30 D35B 1982 312878 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
12.32 H75 1292 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti
12.32 D35B 1983 190971 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
12.34 H75 1293 58810 Myllymäki Antti Vaasan Suunnistajat
12.36 H75 1294 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
12.38 H75 1295 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
12.40 H75 1296 411107 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Lähtö 4
11.00 D12 2623 55735 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
11.00 D10RR 2704 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
11.01 H13 1605 146018 Toivonen Vilhelm Kangasala SK
11.01 D12 2624 152282 Asklöf Aino Lynx
11.01 D10RR 2705 194136 Juntunen Hertta Kalevan Rasti
11.02 H13 1606 180785 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseborg
11.02 D12 2625 147435 Hoskari Maria Rastiketut
11.02 D10RR 2706 137548 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
11.03 H13 1607 126330 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
11.03 D12 2626 150659 Mårtenson Lydia OK77
11.03 D10RR 2707 0 vacant 4
11.04 H13 1608 0 vacant 68
11.04 D12 2627 0 vacant 7
11.04 D10RR 2708 40611 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
11.05 H14 1548 81849 Jussinmäki Akseli Halsuan Toivo
11.05 H13 1609 159578 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
11.05 D12 2628 411119 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 D10RR 2709 193543 Helen Janette Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.06 H13 1610 185159 Rosenblad Kristian SK Uusi
11.06 D14 2532 158943 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko
11.06 D12 2629 45044 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.06 D10RR 2710 159794 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK
11.07 H14 1549 402491 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
11.07 H13 1611 190744 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
11.07 D12 2630 65666 Laurén Sara Pargas IF
11.07 D10RR 2711 182997 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.08 H13 1612 186678 Jutila Pietu Rastikarhut
11.08 D14 2533 142447 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
11.08 D12 2631 144637 Mattila Elisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.08 D10RR 2712 182478 Julkunen Siiri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.09 H14 1550 156745 Sevelius Ville OK Orient
11.09 H13 1613 172265 Laitinen Vertti Koovee
11.09 D12 2632 182928 Leppänen Netta Kalvolan Keihäs
11.09 D10RR 2713 0 Laakso Liisa Kalvolan Keihäs
11.10 H13 1614 176850 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti
11.10 D14 2534 184706 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
11.10 D12 2633 193924 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
11.10 D10RR 2714 45124 Roine Meeri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.11 H14 1551 0 vacant 71
11.11 H13 1615 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.11 H12TR 1728 161336 Ahonen Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.11 D12 2634 199907 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma
11.11 D10RR 2715 413314 Fingerroos Sofia Paimion Rasti
11.12 H13 1616 190462 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat
11.12 D14 2535 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.12 D12 2635 200046 Pääkkönen Nea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.12 D10RR 2716 175677 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
11.13 H14 1552 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
11.13 H13 1617 153133 Matinheikki Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
11.13 H12TR 1729 161427 Suurnäkki Elias Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.13 D12 2636 152171 Kukonlehto Fanny Kangasala SK
11.13 D10RR 2717 186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
11.14 H13 1618 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx
11.14 D14 2536 0 vacant 13
11.14 D12 2637 148713 Tiljander Venla Hyvinkään Rasti
11.14 D10RR 2718 192652 Syrjäläinen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.15 H14 1553 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.15 H13 1619 199621 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
11.15 H12TR 1730 159804 Koskinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.15 D12 2638 193750 Vataa Aada RastiPiikkiö
11.15 D10RR 2719 156648 Niemelä Hetta Koovee
11.16 H13 1620 183515 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
11.16 D14 2537 135869 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman
11.16 D12 2639 169341 Tennilä Oona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.16 D10RR 2720 178262 Mbembela Kia Lynx
11.17 H14 1554 153350 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
11.17 H13 1621 183401 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas
11.17 H12TR 1731 182799 Takala Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
11.17 D12 2640 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx
11.17 D10RR 2721 190742 Rissanen Venny Sonkajärven Pahka
11.18 H13 1622 148318 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät
11.18 D14 2538 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
11.18 D12 2641 177329 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
11.18 D10RR 2722 39508 Salmi Sini Turun Suunnistajat
11.19 H14 1555 183594 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK
11.19 H13 1623 159103 Donner Jonny OK77
11.19 H12TR 1732 141976 Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.19 D12 2642 183827 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
11.19 D10RR 2723 123267 Heinikangas Veera Rasti-Lukko
11.20 H13 1624 0 vacant 70
11.20 D14 2539 190394 Heinonen Elina MS Parma
11.20 D12 2643 181625 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti
11.20 D10RR 2724 41173 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
11.21 H14 1556 172737 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.21 H13 1625 197415 Koivisto Mikael Kymin Suunnistajat
11.21 H12TR 1733 173759 Huisko Esa MS Parma
11.21 D12 2644 182807 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D10RR 2725 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
11.22 H13 1626 156763 Ketola Kristian Koovee
11.22 D14 2540 191527 Toivanen Netta Kyrös-Rasti
11.22 D12 2645 189915 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.22 D10RR 2726 0 vacant 1
11.23 H14 1557 167405 Riipinen Pietu Navi
11.23 H13 1627 191517 Husu Eeka SK Vuoksi
11.23 H12TR 1734 199766 Karjalainen Akseli Päijät-Rasti
11.23 D12 2646 173488 Kiljunen Emmi Rastivarsat
11.23 D10RR 2727 41172 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
11.24 H13 1628 182520 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.24 D14 2541 142168 Ahonkivi Veera Ulvilan Ura
11.24 D12 2647 190460 Leppämäki Elsa Viitasaaren Suunta
11.24 D10RR 2728 155747 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
11.25 H14 1558 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 H13 1629 141977 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.25 H12TR 1735 186680 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
11.25 D12 2648 189406 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 D10RR 2729 44477 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti
11.26 H13 1630 169632 Aaltonen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
11.26 D14 2542 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
11.26 D12 2649 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx
11.26 D10RR 2730 182757 Ojala Linnea Kalvolan Keihäs
11.27 H14 1559 141903 Talja Eljas OK77
11.27 H13 1631 199046 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
11.27 H12TR 1736 177892 Tähtinen Miska Päijät-Rasti
11.27 D12 2650 0 vacant 6
11.27 D10RR 2731 199476 Koivunen Netta Rastikarhut
11.28 H13 1632 189369 Imberg Viljami Rastikarhut
11.28 D14 2543 159218 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.28 D12 2651 42076 Laurén Jill Pargas IF
11.28 D10RR 2732 172904 Kemppi Silva Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.29 H14 1560 159179 Toivanen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.29 H13 1633 190006 Sopo Elias Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.29 H12TR 1737 40970 Lindqvist Topi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.29 D12 2652 161452 Peltonen Liisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.29 D10RR 2733 191643 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.30 H13 1634 140623 Nurmi Elias Rastiketut
11.30 D14 2544 132316 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
11.30 D12 2653 168154 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
11.30 D10RR 2734 175067 Salo Kerttu Punkalaitumen Kunto
11.31 H14 1561 202125 Enlund Lukas IF Femman
11.31 H13 1635 159551 Takala Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö
11.31 H12TR 1738 0 vacant 67
11.31 D12 2654 181193 Valtonen Essi MS Parma
11.31 D10RR 2735 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H13 1636 146140 Vaismaa Pyry Kangasala SK
11.32 D14 2545 42929 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
11.32 D12 2655 65738 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 D10RR 2736 177029 Salo Annika OK Orient
11.33 H14 1562 201133 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
11.33 H13 1637 91841 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta
11.33 H12TR 1739 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta
11.33 D12 2656 189654 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
11.33 D10RR 2737 202053 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti
11.34 H13 1638 0 vacant 69
11.34 D14 2546 202072 Leinamo Reetta Kalvolan Keihäs
11.34 D12 2657 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
11.34 D10RR 2738 191426 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
11.35 H14 1563 195123 Orava Veikka Rastivarsat
11.35 H13 1639 177221 Takanen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
11.35 H12TR 1740 83717 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
11.35 D12 2658 193773 Kytäjä Nea Hiidenkiertäjät
11.35 D10RR 2739 45068 Kytäjä Nora Hiidenkiertäjät
11.36 H13 1640 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
11.36 D14 2547 46840 Kiljunen Elisa Rastivarsat
11.36 D12 2659 152835 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.36 D10RR 2740 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.37 H14 1564 198980 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.37 H13 1641 43741 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
11.37 H12TR 1741 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
11.37 D12 2660 190104 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat
11.37 D10RR 2741 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta
11.38 H13 1642 153347 Väliharju Joonas Tampereen Pyrintö
11.38 D14 2548 170579 Välimaa Eveliina Vaasan Suunnistajat
11.38 D12 2661 180669 Leinamo Sonja Kalvolan Keihäs
11.38 D10RR 2742 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
11.39 H14 1565 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
11.39 H13 1643 190965 Kyllästinen Iiro Rasti-Lukko
11.39 D12 2662 154650 Ojala Lumimaaria Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.39 D10RR 2743 169640 Haikama Inka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.40 H13 1644 193751 Willman Pyry Rastikarhut
11.40 D14 2549 195463 Ojala Jutta Vehkalahden Veikot
11.40 D12 2663 195201 Pesu Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö
11.40 D10RR 2744 413414 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
11.41 H14 1566 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
11.41 H13 1645 194168 Schüle Joel Koovee
11.41 D12 2664 152295 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti
11.41 D12TR 2683 161337 Koskinen Jenna Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.41 D10RR 2745 182695 Laakso Elmiina Kalvolan Keihäs
11.42 H13 1646 128750 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 D14 2550 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi
11.42 D12 2665 195451 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 D10RR 2746 177761 Takala Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
11.43 H14 1567 182924 Laakso Eemeli Kalvolan Keihäs
11.43 H13 1647 182454 Seppälä Santeri SK Uusi
11.43 D12 2666 201874 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
11.43 D12TR 2684 42921 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
11.43 D10RR 2747 0 vacant 2
11.44 H13 1648 179511 Häkli Pauli Lynx
11.44 D14 2551 126604 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
11.44 D12 2667 179263 Saarela Essi RastiPiikkiö
11.44 D10RR 2748 191688 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma
11.45 H14 1568 188498 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.45 H13 1649 189423 Koskenmäki Ilari Porvoon Urheilijat
11.45 D12 2668 184771 Simola Rita Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.45 D12TR 2685 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta
11.45 D10RR 2749 89242 Kattilakoski Ida Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11.46 H13 1650 158509 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
11.46 D14 2552 182683 Gustafsson Sara Karkki-Rasti
11.46 D12 2669 0 vacant 5
11.46 D10RR 2750 201941 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 H14 1569 171997 Kaario Arttu Suunta Jyväskylä
11.47 H13 1651 179647 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
11.47 D12 2670 197692 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
11.47 D12TR 2686 120478 Liitiäinen Jasmin OK Orient
11.47 D10RR 2751 188562 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
11.48 D14 2553 180071 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.48 D12 2671 193397 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
11.48 D10RR 2752 51281 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.49 H14 1570 410657 Nieminen Eetu Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.49 D12 2672 199862 Lukkari Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.49 D12TR 2687 144531 Lassila Liisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.49 D10RR 2753 199984 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
11.50 D14 2554 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
11.50 D12 2673 200068 Hölsö Essi Paimion Rasti
11.50 D10RR 2754 57062 Huhtala Vilma Turun Suunnistajat
11.51 H14 1571 190080 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.51 D12 2674 159160 Aumo Sabina OK Orient
11.51 D12TR 2688 0 vacant 8
11.51 D10RR 2755 147422 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.52 D14 2555 142464 Itkonen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
11.52 D12 2675 51324 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma
11.52 D10RR 2756 110882 Tuomasjukka Talvi Paimion Rasti
11.53 H14 1572 189331 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö
11.53 D12 2676 176946 Hyvärinen Anni Rastivarsat
11.53 D12TR 2689 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
11.53 D10RR 2757 44918 Viskari Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
11.54 D14 2556 182678 Peltonen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.54 D12 2677 183449 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
11.54 D10RR 2758 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
11.55 H14 1573 188575 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot
11.55 D12 2678 144527 Luukkonen Lotta Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.55 D12TR 2690 179632 Virtanen Sanna Kalvolan Keihäs
11.55 D10RR 2759 146879 Nieminen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
11.56 D14 2557 412800 Jokinen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.56 D12 2679 152279 Kuusinen Saana Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.56 D10RR 2760 0 vacant 3
11.57 H14 1574 171281 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät
11.57 D12 2680 180630 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.57 D12TR 2691 198958 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.57 D10RR 2761 63812 Hilo Jenny Lynx
11.58 D14 2558 188586 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.58 D12 2681 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK
11.58 D10RR 2762 53508 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
11.59 H14 1575 183511 Jern Linus OK77
11.59 D12 2682 182261 Juntunen Marikki Kalevan Rasti
11.59 D12TR 2692 188608 Koivunen Jutta Rastikarhut
11.59 D10RR 2763 51737 Åberg Ninni Hyvinkään Rasti
12.00 D14 2559 178222 Nenonen Eriikka Rastivarsat
12.00 D10RR 2764 176897 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
12.01 H14 1576 201867 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti
12.01 D12TR 2693 180652 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat
12.01 D10RR 2765 43952 Karppinen Venla Auran Vannas
12.02 D14 2560 172998 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.02 D10RR 2766 190797 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.03 H14 1577 186344 Pohja Eetu Koovee
12.03 H12 1652 312874 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
12.03 D12TR 2694 182905 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee
12.03 D10RR 2767 178012 Rintanen Anni Kangasala SK
12.04 H12 1653 156239 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88
12.04 D14 2561 183945 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä
12.04 D10RR 2768 186673 Ristimäki Vieno Kalvolan Keihäs
12.05 H14 1578 189958 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
12.05 H12 1654 190101 Niinimäki Kasimir Kyrös-Rasti
12.05 D12TR 2695 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.05 D10RR 2769 126030 Lönnström Melissa OK Orient
12.06 H12 1655 144763 Arén Cevin Pargas IF
12.06 D14 2562 45866 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu
12.06 D10RR 2770 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
12.07 H14 1579 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK
12.07 H12 1656 152541 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.07 D12TR 2696 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
12.07 D10RR 2771 191333 Kemppainen Laura Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.08 H12 1657 156720 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.08 D14 2563 190721 Hästö Julia IF Femman
12.08 D10RR 2772 183451 Suntioinen Iida Karkki-Rasti
12.09 H14 1580 173554 Koskela Sakari Rasti-Jussit
12.09 H12 1658 172286 Salo Kristian OK Orient
12.09 D12TR 2697 156828 Ketolainen Vilja SK Uusi
12.09 D10RR 2773 192171 Hamppu Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.10 H12 1659 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.10 D14 2564 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.10 D10RR 2774 179314 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg
12.11 H14 1581 485472 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.11 H12 1660 153579 Schüle Oliver Koovee
12.11 D12TR 2698 159486 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
12.12 H12 1661 165915 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut
12.12 H10RR 1742 0 vacant 60
12.12 D14 2565 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
12.13 H14 1582 172493 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi
12.13 H12 1662 41416 Häggman Aaron IF Femman
12.13 H10RR 1743 195416 Asklöf Viktor Lynx
12.13 D12TR 2699 166716 Pirinen Hilla SK Uusi
12.14 H12 1663 169846 Rantala Valtteri Kalvolan Keihäs
12.14 H10RR 1744 133160 Lönnström Elias OK Orient
12.14 D14 2566 0 vacant 11
12.15 H14 1583 186800 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.15 H12 1664 152522 Leppämäki Anton Viitasaaren Suunta
12.15 H10RR 1745 109519 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
12.15 D12TR 2700 190890 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät
12.16 H12 1665 189300 Ahola Topias Kangasala SK
12.16 H10RR 1746 46112 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx
12.16 D14 2567 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
12.17 H14 1584 113056 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisirasti
12.17 H12 1666 139448 Mäkinen Rasmus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.17 H10RR 1747 144234 Välkki Totte Koovee
12.17 D12TR 2701 195981 Kontkanen Ida Kangasala SK
12.18 H12 1667 47008 Boström Kristian Lynx
12.18 H10RR 1748 147443 Willman Kasperi Rastikarhut
12.18 D14 2568 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta
12.19 H14 1585 127785 Arén Oscar Pargas IF
12.19 H12 1668 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
12.19 H10RR 1749 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.19 D12TR 2702 136091 Martikainen Kristiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.20 H12 1669 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi
12.20 H10RR 1750 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.20 D14 2569 191334 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.21 H14 1586 183748 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö
12.21 H12 1670 199981 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.21 H10RR 1751 197548 Leinamo Tuomas Kalvolan Keihäs
12.21 D12TR 2703 165916 Lahti Iida Rastikarhut
12.22 H12 1671 195191 Toivanen Rasmus Hiidenkiertäjät
12.22 H10RR 1752 183505 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
12.22 D14 2570 190442 Lehtinen Meiju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.23 H14 1587 126970 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
12.23 H12 1672 148820 Strandvall Evert IF Minken
12.23 H10RR 1753 182953 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
12.24 H12 1673 179591 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.24 H10RR 1754 142496 Himilä Atte Karkki-Rasti
12.24 D14 2571 155100 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.25 H14 1588 413388 Oksa Antti-Jussi Tarpian Suunta
12.25 H12 1674 156043 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti
12.25 H10RR 1755 193590 Peltola Eemil Lynx
12.26 H12 1675 169848 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.26 H10RR 1756 180523 Ruoti Eeli Vehkalahden Veikot
12.26 D14 2572 152972 Viianen Jenna Laihian Luja
12.27 H14 1589 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
12.27 H12 1676 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77
12.27 H10RR 1757 200126 Laavainen Alvan MS Parma
12.28 H12 1677 167181 Virtanen Akseli Kymin Suunnistajat
12.28 H10RR 1758 193345 Forma Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät
12.28 D14 2573 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
12.29 H14 1590 0 vacant 73
12.29 H12 1678 183006 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto
12.29 H10RR 1759 57259 Pelkonen Elias Rastivarsat
12.30 H12 1679 199122 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
12.30 H10RR 1760 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
12.30 D14 2574 0 vacant 12
12.31 H14 1591 128956 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat
12.31 H12 1680 0 vacant 66
12.31 H10RR 1761 182265 Väliharju Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
12.32 H12 1681 195377 Sojakka Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.32 H10RR 1762 0 vacant 61
12.32 D14 2575 58675 Jasu Anna Rasti 88
12.33 H14 1592 91967 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat
12.33 H12 1682 161107 Tiirikainen Ville Ulvilan Ura
12.33 H10RR 1763 0 Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.34 H12 1683 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
12.34 H10RR 1764 168939 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx
12.34 D14 2576 167505 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta
12.35 H14 1593 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät
12.35 H12 1684 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx
12.35 H10RR 1765 156086 Haikonen Ilmo Ulvilan Ura
12.36 H12 1685 176841 Ristimäki Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs
12.36 H10RR 1766 183501 Nurminen Hannes Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.36 D14 2577 196680 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot
12.37 H14 1594 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77
12.37 H12 1686 143532 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
12.37 H10RR 1767 166085 Haukioja Aapo Turun Suunnistajat
12.38 H12 1687 180681 Kuusela Otto Rastivarsat
12.38 H10RR 1768 0 vacant 62
12.38 D14 2578 190939 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti
12.39 H14 1595 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta
12.39 H12 1688 201866 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
12.39 H10RR 1769 191453 Vantaala Juho Lammin Säkiä
12.39 D13 2586 200118 Suntioinen Elli Karkki-Rasti
12.40 H12 1689 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
12.40 H10RR 1770 189959 Kemppi Anton Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.40 D14 2579 188516 Koivunen Nea Rastikarhut
12.40 D13 2587 152132 Jutila Pinja Rastikarhut
12.41 H14 1596 188507 Kyngäs Benjamin Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.41 H12 1690 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.41 H10RR 1771 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
12.41 D13 2588 157955 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
12.42 H12 1691 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx
12.42 H10RR 1772 52426 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
12.42 D14 2580 182257 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
12.42 D13 2589 136058 Portimojärvi Saana Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.43 H14 1597 182929 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.43 H12 1692 0 vacant 63
12.43 H10RR 1773 165956 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
12.43 D13 2590 58720 Aumo Isabella OK Orient
12.44 H12 1693 150717 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.44 H10RR 1774 169042 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.44 D14 2581 156058 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat
12.44 D13 2591 131965 Haikama Outi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.45 H14 1598 0 vacant 72
12.45 H12 1694 148653 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.45 H10RR 1775 183472 Murto Aleksi Rastikarhut
12.45 D13 2592 156647 Niemelä Hilla Koovee
12.46 H12 1695 184956 Rintanen Matti Kangasala SK
12.46 H10RR 1776 0 Kemppainen Hermanni Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.46 D14 2582 154752 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto
12.46 D13 2593 167500 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti
12.47 H14 1599 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.47 H12 1696 117086 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät
12.47 H10RR 1777 172842 Konttila Milo Koovee
12.47 D13 2594 75339 Ruuska Elviira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.48 H12 1697 191133 Donner Jesper OK77
12.48 H10RR 1778 180399 Hirn Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.48 D14 2583 189270 Arrakoski Wilma OK77
12.48 D13 2595 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.49 H14 1600 183607 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.49 H12 1698 177700 Mustonen Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
12.49 H10RR 1779 192016 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.49 D13 2596 40145 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK
12.50 H12 1699 175762 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti
12.50 H10RR 1780 185297 Lehtola Matias Lynx
12.50 D14 2584 191010 Kuusela Aino Rastivarsat
12.50 D13 2597 191335 Kemppainen Ronja Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.51 H14 1601 161557 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.51 H12 1700 168048 Willman Iivari Rastikarhut
12.51 H10RR 1781 153109 Ekholm Linus OK Orient
12.51 D13 2598 0 vacant 9
12.52 H12 1701 177099 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.52 H10RR 1782 154673 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
12.52 D14 2585 191017 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.52 D13 2599 202922 Mustonen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
12.53 H14 1602 156001 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti
12.53 H12 1702 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.53 H10RR 1783 189792 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
12.53 D13 2600 197577 Ristimäki Aino Kalvolan Keihäs
12.54 H12 1703 175382 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
12.54 H10RR 1784 126922 Isoniemi Ville Akilles OK
12.54 D13 2601 188569 Vantaala Roosa Lammin Säkiä
12.55 H14 1603 192012 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.55 H12 1704 0 vacant 65
12.55 H10RR 1785 0 vacant 59
12.55 D13 2602 185260 Nuuttila Anni Kauhajoen Karhu
12.56 H12 1705 166062 Peltola Arttu Lynx
12.56 H10RR 1786 202113 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät
12.56 D13 2603 195366 Jutila Iisa Rastikarhut
12.57 H14 1604 173131 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä
12.57 H12 1706 182721 Konttila Akseli Koovee
12.57 H10RR 1787 185313 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
12.57 D13 2604 194991 Kokkinen Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.58 H12 1707 80977 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
12.58 H10RR 1788 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.58 D13 2605 199883 Myllymäki Maarit Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12.59 H12 1708 190071 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
12.59 H10RR 1789 192387 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
12.59 D13 2606 184770 Simola Rosa Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
13.00 H12 1709 148680 Seppälä Sakari SK Uusi
13.00 H10RR 1790 184772 Simola Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
13.00 D13 2607 137785 Kärkkäinen Milla SK Uusi
13.01 H12 1710 161585 Ahoniemi Rasmus Hyvinkään Rasti
13.01 H10RR 1791 191159 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Punkalaitumen Kunto
13.01 D13 2608 156342 Jokinen Johanna Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13.02 H12 1711 152357 Aumo Oskari Kalvolan Keihäs
13.02 H10RR 1792 167125 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
13.02 D13 2609 153510 Ekholm Amanda OK Orient
13.03 H12 1712 413214 Bergström Lucas Pargas IF
13.03 H10RR 1793 0 Nylund Hugo Lynx
13.03 D13 2610 168120 Tarkkanen Annika Ulvilan Ura
13.04 H12 1713 150583 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
13.04 H10RR 1794 0 Kukkonen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
13.04 D13 2611 177175 Ruuska Esteri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.05 H12 1714 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta
13.05 H10RR 1795 0 Mjösund Linus Lynx
13.05 D13 2612 46229 Halkosaari Helena Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13.06 H12 1715 146182 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
13.06 H10RR 1796 402021 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
13.06 D13 2613 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.07 H12 1716 190005 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.07 H10RR 1797 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
13.07 D13 2614 148651 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.08 H12 1717 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
13.08 H10RR 1798 192877 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti
13.08 D13 2615 139224 Kurth Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö
13.09 H12 1718 175614 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.09 H10RR 1799 169022 Maronen Markus Lynx
13.09 D13 2616 182545 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK
13.10 H12 1719 199943 Olkkonen Vili Kangasala SK
13.10 H10RR 1800 90245 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
13.10 D13 2617 109522 Annila Helmi Rasti-Lukko
13.11 H12 1720 138039 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
13.11 H10RR 1801 190882 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.11 D13 2618 201419 Annala Venla Kangasala SK
13.12 H12 1721 154119 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
13.12 H10RR 1802 161454 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13.12 D13 2619 152359 Metsälä Essi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13.13 H12 1722 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
13.13 H10RR 1803 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx
13.13 D13 2620 128718 Malinen Hanna SK Uusi
13.14 H12 1723 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento
13.14 H10RR 1804 161819 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
13.14 D13 2621 0 vacant 10
13.15 H12 1724 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77
13.15 H10RR 1805 201282 Ketolainen Aaron SK Uusi
13.15 D13 2622 183316 Silvennoinen Venla OK Orient
13.16 H12 1725 189231 Pelkonen Oula Rastivarsat
13.16 H10RR 1806 182473 Toivanen Nico Kyrös-Rasti
13.17 H12 1726 168043 Koponen Matias Lynx
13.17 H10RR 1807 44990 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät
13.18 H12 1727 159600 Hamppu Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.18 H10RR 1808 197691 Juntunen Henrik Kalevan Rasti
13.19 H10RR 1809 153165 Joensivu Kasper Valkeakosken Haka
13.20 H10RR 1810 191151 Peltola Otto Lynx
13.21 H10RR 1811 175646 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
13.22 H10RR 1812 0 Kemppainen Artturi Angelniemen Ankkuri
13.23 H10RR 1813 47909 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat